Sloggi Basic+ Midi 3-Pack
- Midi Slip
- Material: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane
- Features: Breathable, stretchable, soft
- Waistband: Flexible elastic waistband
- Washable: Machine washable up to 60°C
Price History
1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Midi 3-Pack
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Triumph Stellina Bra
£23.31
226 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Sloggi Women Basic+ Midi White B002LBXU3A
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEFT X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting colour brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband

£10.20
£14.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women Basic+ Midi Beige B06Y3BGRLN
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEFT X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting colour brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband

£10.46
£14.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi Briefs - Beige Fabric - Size Medium 7dd0efa1-d115-47f1-a3be-6b06e4198541
Basic+ Midi
Standard Delivery

£10.95
£13.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi Briefs - Black Fabric - Size 3XL b10501a9-da28-4057-afe5-641f49db7f3a
**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery

£10.95
£13.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Basic Midi Brief 10007657 Lingerie Multipack Knickers Briefs 3 Pack
Sloggi Basic Midi Brief 10007657 Lingerie Multipack Knickers Briefs 3 Pack, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£14.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Ladies 3 Pair Basic Midi Briefs in 2 Colours - 10 Ladies - White 114451W10
These classic Sloggi midi briefs now come in a pack of 3 so you can fill your wardrobe with comfortable everyday underwear Giving full coverage you can move all day long without even giving your underwear a second thought Part of the Basic+ range you know you are in for a comfortable treat for your everyday needs

£19.57
£22.82
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Midi C3P, Multiple Colours 17 B0CNZ7Z58M
Elastic Waist Comfort Brand Logo

£20.29
Shipping: Free
Women's midi briefs Sloggi Basic+ (x3) MAG7959617
The Sloggi Basic+ (x3) women's midi briefs are a must-have for women's lingerie. Manufactured by the famous brand Sloggi, these panties combine comfort and elegance. With its soft, stretchy fabric, elle adapts perfectly to all body shapes while providing optimum support.These midi briefs are specially designed for women who want to feel comfortable in their underwear while remaining feminine. Its sleek, timeless design makes it an essential staple in every woman's wardrobe. Elle is available in packs of 3, making it an economical and practical purchase.Thanks to its mid-rise waistband, these panties offer perfect coverage while remaining discreet under clothing. Elle also features a slightly scalloped cut, highlighting feminine curves without sacrificing comfort. So you can wear them every day, whatever the occasion.The Sloggi Basic+ (x3) women's midi briefs are made from high-quality materials, guaranteeing incomparable durability and comfort. What's more, elle is available in a...

£20.65
£37.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's midi briefs Sloggi Basic+ (x3) MAG7959620

£22.06
£39.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sloggi Midi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton Mid Rise Lingerie 10007657
Sloggi Midi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton Mid Rise Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£22.40
Shipping: Free
SLOGGI Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Black 20 tuc143528849
Unfussy in their design but uncompromising in the comfort they offer, this 3-pack of midi briefs is simply perfect. And now with new and improved soft seams, they fit better than ever.
3 to 5 day

£28.00
£31.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
SLOGGI Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Black 18 tuc143528831
3 to 5 day

£28.00
£31.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi Briefs - White Fabric - Size 3XL f233d757-025a-42a5-88e3-d7ed0cc23896
Sloggi Basic+ Midi Brief in White. Product is made of 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane and is machine washable.
Standard Delivery

£10.95
£13.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi Briefs - White Fabric - Size 4XL 35d3b412-97ca-4218-9d75-0e5849d984c4
Standard Delivery

£10.95
£13.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi Briefs - Beige Fabric - Size 3XL b93a64d2-72af-4394-b966-f659acce040b
Standard Delivery

£10.95
£13.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi Briefs - Black Fabric - Size 2XL 81f3f81b-87f6-4424-9fd0-f0c3a962e718
Standard Delivery

£10.95
£13.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi Briefs - Black Fabric - Size 4XL 33ecbd3f-8ff1-42c4-9070-ccd0f638d3d0
Standard Delivery

£10.95
£13.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 2P - Black Cotton - Size 4XL e8903e99-196c-4963-b4ca-3cc7d3e2e313
Sloggi Basic+ Midi Brief. Mid-rise knickers with moderate rear coverage. Cotton rich knickers. 2 Pack. The product is machine washable.
Standard Delivery

£11.00
£13.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi Briefs - Beige Fabric - Size Large dc86d471-37f0-48b3-b8c3-45ab71f15f35
Standard Delivery

£11.64
£14.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi Briefs - White Fabric - Size 2XL cdae53c2-0224-4ae1-8d91-aa3cdffdfb2e
Standard Delivery

£11.64
£14.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi Briefs - Black Fabric - Size X-Small 1f11aadc-19a3-45a4-9cfb-2643b232d558
Standard Delivery

£11.64
£14.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi Briefs - Black Fabric - Size Small 83036840-98ef-4e81-8d3e-452f1d92687b
Standard Delivery

£11.64
£14.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi Briefs - Grey Fabric - Size 3XL 820c9c9d-f711-45e7-82f7-74603437d1d4
Standard Delivery

£11.64
£14.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi Briefs - Grey Fabric - Size Medium f70d7558-b9ef-4eaa-95b3-f632403e07ac
Standard Delivery

£11.64
£14.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Basic+ Midi C3P Multiple Colours 20 B0D5BCR2JL
95 percent cotton modern Lingerie

£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Basic+ Midi C3P Multiple Colours 20 B0D5BGCR41
Sloggi Basic+ Midi C3P Lingerie Crop top

£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Basic+ Midi C3P Multiple Colours 20 B0D5BBJ373
Sloggi Basic+ Midi C3P Lingerie Crop top

£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Basic+ Midi C3P Multiple Colours 20 B0D5BCPZMC
95 percent cotton modern Lingerie

£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Basic+ Midi C3P Multiple Colours 20 B0D5BFD3BM
95 percent cotton modern Lingerie

£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Basic+ Midi C3P Multiple Colours 20 B0D5BBFX1N
95 percent cotton modern Lingerie

£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
| Midi Slip |
| Material: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane |
| Features: Breathable, stretchable, soft |
| Waistband: Flexible elastic waistband |
| Washable: Machine washable up to 60°C |
Price History
1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Midi 3-Pack
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products