Sloggi Basic+ Midi 3-Pack
- Midi Slip
- Material: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane
- Features: Breathable, stretchable, soft
- Waistband: Flexible elastic waistband
- Washable: Machine washable up to 60°C
Price History
1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Midi 3-Pack
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Triumph Stellina Bra
£23.31
226 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Women's midi briefs Sloggi Basic+ (x3) MAG7959575
The Sloggi Basic+ (x3) women's midi briefs are a must-have for women's lingerie. Manufactured by the famous brand Sloggi, these panties combine comfort and elegance. With its soft, stretchy fabric, elle adapts perfectly to all body shapes while providing optimum support.These midi briefs are specially designed for women who want to feel comfortable in their underwear while remaining feminine. Its sleek, timeless design makes it an essential staple in every woman's wardrobe. Elle is available in packs of 3, making it an economical and practical purchase.Thanks to its mid-rise waistband, these panties offer perfect coverage while remaining discreet under clothing. Elle also features a slightly scalloped cut, highlighting feminine curves without sacrificing comfort. So you can wear them every day, whatever the occasion.The Sloggi Basic+ (x3) women's midi briefs are made from high-quality materials, guaranteeing incomparable durability and comfort. What's more, elle is available in a...

£22.06
£39.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's midi briefs Sloggi Basic+ (x3) MAG7959571

£22.06
£39.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's midi briefs Sloggi Basic+ (x3) MAG7959619

£22.06
£39.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's midi briefs Sloggi Basic+ (x3) MAG7959570

£22.06
£39.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi (x3) MAG9577424
Get back to basics with this Midi brief from our Basic+ collection, made from ultra-soft cotton jersey with invisible seams for incredible comfort that lasts wash after wash. An everyday essential, available in a handy pack of 3.Classic cut with a high waist and wider sidesFlat and soft edges for a perfect and comfortable fitUltra-soft seams that remain invisible under fitted clothingMade from ultra-soft and comfortable cotton jerseyGuaranteed shape retention and colour brilliance, no pilling, even after many washesSold in a convenient pack of 3

£22.06
£39.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi (x3) MAG9577423
Get back to basics with this Midi brief from our Basic+ collection, made from ultra-soft cotton jersey with invisible seams for incredible comfort that lasts wash after wash. An everyday essential, available in a handy pack of 3.Classic cut with a high waist and wider sidesFlat and soft edges for a perfect and comfortable fitUltra-soft seams that remain invisible under fitted clothingMade from ultra-soft and comfortable cotton jerseyGuaranteed shape retention and colour brilliance, no pilling, even after many washesSold in a convenient pack of 3

£22.06
£39.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi (x3) MAG9577425
Get back to basics with this Midi brief from our Basic+ collection, made from ultra-soft cotton jersey with invisible seams for incredible comfort that lasts wash after wash. An everyday essential, available in a handy pack of 3.Classic cut with a high waist and wider sidesFlat and soft edges for a perfect and comfortable fitUltra-soft seams that remain invisible under fitted clothingMade from ultra-soft and comfortable cotton jerseyGuaranteed shape retention and colour brilliance, no pilling, even after many washesSold in a convenient pack of 3

£22.06
£39.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi (x3) MAG9577421
Get back to basics with this Midi brief from our Basic+ collection, made from ultra-soft cotton jersey with invisible seams for incredible comfort that lasts wash after wash. An everyday essential, available in a handy pack of 3.Classic cut with a high waist and wider sidesFlat and soft edges for a perfect and comfortable fitUltra-soft seams that remain invisible under fitted clothingMade from ultra-soft and comfortable cotton jerseyGuaranteed shape retention and colour brilliance, no pilling, even after many washesSold in a convenient pack of 3

£22.06
£39.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi (x3) MAG13234110
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Midi panty is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothing, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.3 Midi pantiesClassic cut with a high waist and wider sidesUltra-soft and high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight clothingMaintains its shape and bright colours, wash after wash

£22.06
£39.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi (x3) MAG13234122
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Midi panty is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothing, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.3 Midi pantiesClassic cut with a high waist and wider sidesUltra-soft and high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight clothingMaintains its shape and bright colours, wash after wash

£22.06
£39.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi (x3) MAG13234115
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Midi panty is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothing, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.3 Midi pantiesClassic cut with a high waist and wider sidesUltra-soft and high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight clothingMaintains its shape and bright colours, wash after wash

£22.06
£39.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi (x3) MAG13234124
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Midi panty is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothing, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.3 Midi pantiesClassic cut with a high waist and wider sidesUltra-soft and high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight clothingMaintains its shape and bright colours, wash after wash

£22.06
£39.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi (x3) MAG13234111
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Midi panty is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothing, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.3 Midi pantiesClassic cut with a high waist and wider sidesUltra-soft and high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight clothingMaintains its shape and bright colours, wash after wash

£22.06
£39.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi (x3) MAG13234119
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Midi panty is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothing, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.3 Midi pantiesClassic cut with a high waist and wider sidesUltra-soft and high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight clothingMaintains its shape and bright colours, wash after wash

£22.06
£39.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi (x3) MAG13234123
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Midi panty is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothing, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.3 Midi pantiesClassic cut with a high waist and wider sidesUltra-soft and high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight clothingMaintains its shape and bright colours, wash after wash

£22.06
£39.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi (x3) MAG13234112
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Midi panty is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothing, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.3 Midi pantiesClassic cut with a high waist and wider sidesUltra-soft and high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight clothingMaintains its shape and bright colours, wash after wash

£22.06
£39.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi (x3) MAG13234113
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Midi panty is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothing, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.3 Midi pantiesClassic cut with a high waist and wider sidesUltra-soft and high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight clothingMaintains its shape and bright colours, wash after wash

£22.06
£39.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi (x3) MAG9577420
Get back to basics with this Midi brief from our Basic+ collection, made from ultra-soft cotton jersey with invisible seams for incredible comfort that lasts wash after wash. An everyday essential, available in a handy pack of 3.Classic cut with a high waist and wider sidesFlat and soft edges for a perfect and comfortable fitUltra-soft seams that remain invisible under fitted clothingMade from ultra-soft and comfortable cotton jerseyGuaranteed shape retention and colour brilliance, no pilling, even after many washesSold in a convenient pack of 3

£22.06
£39.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi (x3) MAG9577422
Get back to basics with this Midi brief from our Basic+ collection, made from ultra-soft cotton jersey with invisible seams for incredible comfort that lasts wash after wash. An everyday essential, available in a handy pack of 3.Classic cut with a high waist and wider sidesFlat and soft edges for a perfect and comfortable fitUltra-soft seams that remain invisible under fitted clothingMade from ultra-soft and comfortable cotton jerseyGuaranteed shape retention and colour brilliance, no pilling, even after many washesSold in a convenient pack of 3

£22.06
£39.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi (x3) MAG13234121
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Midi panty is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothing, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.3 Midi pantiesClassic cut with a high waist and wider sidesUltra-soft and high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight clothingMaintains its shape and bright colours, wash after wash

£22.06
£39.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi (x3) MAG9577426
Get back to basics with this Midi brief from our Basic+ collection, made from ultra-soft cotton jersey with invisible seams for incredible comfort that lasts wash after wash. An everyday essential, available in a handy pack of 3.Classic cut with a high waist and wider sidesFlat and soft edges for a perfect and comfortable fitUltra-soft seams that remain invisible under fitted clothingMade from ultra-soft and comfortable cotton jerseyGuaranteed shape retention and colour brilliance, no pilling, even after many washesSold in a convenient pack of 3

£22.06
£39.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi (x3) MAG12590155
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Midi panty is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothing, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Pack of 3 Midi pantiesClassic cut with a high waist and wider sidesUltra-soft and high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under fitted clothingRetains its shape and vibrant colours, wash after wash

£22.06
£39.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi (x3) MAG13234114
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Midi panty is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothing, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.3 Midi pantiesClassic cut with a high waist and wider sidesUltra-soft and high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight clothingMaintains its shape and bright colours, wash after wash

£22.06
£39.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi (x3) MAG13234125
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Midi panty is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothing, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.3 Midi pantiesClassic cut with a high waist and wider sidesUltra-soft and high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight clothingMaintains its shape and bright colours, wash after wash

£22.06
£39.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi (x3) MAG13234120
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Midi panty is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothing, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.3 Midi pantiesClassic cut with a high waist and wider sidesUltra-soft and high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight clothingMaintains its shape and bright colours, wash after wash

£22.06
£39.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi (x3) MAG12590151
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Midi panty is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothing, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Pack of 3 Midi pantiesClassic cut with a high waist and wider sidesUltra-soft and high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under fitted clothingRetains its shape and vibrant colours, wash after wash

£22.06
£39.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi (x3) MAG13234116
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Midi panty is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothing, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.3 Midi pantiesClassic cut with a high waist and wider sidesUltra-soft and high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight clothingMaintains its shape and bright colours, wash after wash

£22.06
£39.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's midi briefs Sloggi Basic+ (x3) MAG7959618

£22.06
£39.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi (x3) MAG12590150
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Midi panty is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothing, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Pack of 3 Midi pantiesClassic cut with a high waist and wider sidesUltra-soft and high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under fitted clothingRetains its shape and vibrant colours, wash after wash

£22.06
£39.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi (x3) MAG13234109
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Midi panty is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothing, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.3 Midi pantiesClassic cut with a high waist and wider sidesUltra-soft and high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight clothingMaintains its shape and bright colours, wash after wash

£22.06
£39.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
| Midi Slip |
| Material: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane |
| Features: Breathable, stretchable, soft |
| Waistband: Flexible elastic waistband |
| Washable: Machine washable up to 60°C |
Price History
1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Midi 3-Pack
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products