Sloggi Basic+ Midi 3-Pack

Price History
• Midi Slip
• Material: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane
• Features: Breathable, stretchable, soft
• Waistband: Flexible elastic waistband
• Washable: Machine washable up to 60°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Midi 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

226 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Purple Polyamide - Size EU 46 (Womens) a56e7703-131d-4ff9-8a36-be62539be75f
Sloggi Basic+ Midi Brief. 3 Pack. Product is made of 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane and is machine washable.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.16
£30.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack - White - Size X-Large 9fb8b582-c130-4ced-9496-a31876727e13
These everday sloggi Basic Midi briefs combine the highest comfort and fit with long-term durability, thanks to the bi-elastic cotton fabric. Perfect for wearing whatever the occasion, these sloggi briefs come in a fantastic value 3-pack. Size Guide: XS (8), S (10), M (12), L (14), XL (16), 2XL (18), 3XL (20), 4XL (22), 5XL (24), 6XL (26), 7XL (28), 8XL (30)
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.16
£30.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Purple Polyamide - Size EU 44 (Womens) bc3a11b3-f691-4338-a0a6-7f6f51e2913e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.16
£30.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack - Black Cotton - Size 4XL c78ddeaf-21d9-43f1-a42e-c9b6b7ad6dee
These everday sloggi Basic Midi briefs combine the highest comfort and fit with long-term durability, thanks to the bi-elastic cotton fabric. Perfect for wearing whatever the occasion, these sloggi briefs come in a fantastic value 3-pack. Size Guide: XS (8), S (10), M (12), L (14), XL (16), 2XL (18), 3XL (20), 4XL (22), 5XL (24), 6XL (26), 7XL (28), 8XL (30)
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.16
£30.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack - Black Cotton - Size 3XL da62b361-d506-4015-874e-c9133a814cbc
These everday sloggi Basic Midi briefs combine the highest comfort and fit with long-term durability, thanks to the bi-elastic cotton fabric. Perfect for wearing whatever the occasion, these sloggi briefs come in a fantastic value 3-pack. Size Guide: XS (8), S (10), M (12), L (14), XL (16), 2XL (18), 3XL (20), 4XL (22), 5XL (24), 6XL (26), 7XL (28), 8XL (30)
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.16
£30.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack - Black Cotton - Size X-Large cdea18b8-a3b9-401d-bf19-8832008144fa
These everday sloggi Basic Midi briefs combine the highest comfort and fit with long-term durability, thanks to the bi-elastic cotton fabric. Perfect for wearing whatever the occasion, these sloggi briefs come in a fantastic value 3-pack. Size Guide: XS (8), S (10), M (12), L (14), XL (16), 2XL (18), 3XL (20), 4XL (22), 5XL (24), 6XL (26), 7XL (28), 8XL (30)
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.16
£30.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack - White - Size 2XL f6974674-7bdc-40ad-9537-509864833b6b
These everday sloggi Basic Midi briefs combine the highest comfort and fit with long-term durability, thanks to the bi-elastic cotton fabric. Perfect for wearing whatever the occasion, these sloggi briefs come in a fantastic value 3-pack. Size Guide: XS (8), S (10), M (12), L (14), XL (16), 2XL (18), 3XL (20), 4XL (22), 5XL (24), 6XL (26), 7XL (28), 8XL (30)
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.16
£30.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Purple Polyamide - Size EU 48 (Womens) cdb4163b-108d-4ead-abe2-699aeea317f3
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.16
£30.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Purple Polyamide - Size Medium e306b2d6-5ef5-4879-98c8-0523217f95ba
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.16
£30.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Purple - Size 4XL 47fe29b7-0e0d-4aaa-b0de-afa55890c0a7
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.16
£30.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Purple - Size X-Small e70ca569-c526-4f9b-8de6-3578b75d2032
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.16
£30.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Briefs - Grey Polyamide - Size 4XL cc9dd5e5-efbd-4f62-80f7-ff8572983880
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.16
£30.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi C3P Briefs, Multiple Colours 19, 48 (Pack of 3), Multiple Colours 19., 22 SLOBAS10107163-V019-20
Classic cut with high waistline and wider sides for enhanced coverage Heavenly soft, high-quality cotton jersey construction Smooth seams that are invisible under tight clothing
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Midi C3P, Multiple Colours 18 B0CNZ814G8
Elastic Waist Comfort Brand Logo
prodImage
£27.53
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Midi 3P 3 Pack Briefs Black (0004) 14 CS 114452W14
Comes in a pack of three Classic cut high waisted briefs Soft seams and decorative edges that are invisible under tight clothing Long lasting colour brightness Features high shares of cotton so they stay soft after multiple washes
prodImage
£27.95
£31.20
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
Sloggi Basic+ Midi 3P 3 Pack Briefs White (0003) 20 CS 114451W20
These classic Sloggi midi briefs now come in a pack of 3 so you can fill your wardrobe with comfortable everyday underwear Giving full coverage you can move all day long without even giving your underwear a second thought Part of the Basic+ range you know you are in for a comfortable treat for your everyday needs
prodImage
£27.95
£31.20
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
Sloggi Women's Briefs (Pack of 3), White, 14
Midi Briefs 3 Pack Cotton Blend Good Coverage Comfortable Stretch Mid Waist
prodImage
£27.95
£31.20
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
Sloggi Womens Basic+ 3 Pack Midi Knickers - Black 10007657-0004
Sloggi Womens Basic+ 3 Pack Midi Knickers - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Clothing > Lingerie > Knickers
prodImage
£27.95
£31.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Sloggi Womens Basic+ 3 Pack Midi Knickers - White 10007657-0003
Sloggi Womens Basic+ 3 Pack Midi Knickers - White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Clothing > Lingerie > Knickers
prodImage
£27.95
£31.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Sloggi Womens Basic+ 3 Pack Midi Knickers - White 10007657-0003
Sloggi Womens Basic+ 3 Pack Midi Knickers - White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Clothing > Lingerie > Knickers
prodImage
£27.95
£31.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Brief, Black, 10 UK B006ZIGSMU
High quality cotton in corespun technique Best price
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Midi C3P Multiple Colours 21 B0D5BB3K2J
Sloggi Basic+ Midi C3P Lingerie Crop top
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi C3P Briefs, Multiple Colours 19, 38 (Pack of 3), Multiple Colours 19., 12 B0DR9FK36S
Classic cut with high waistline Wider sides for enhanced coverage Smooth seams that are invisible under tight clothing Heavenly soft cotton jersey construction
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi C3P Briefs, Multiple Colours 19, 44 (Pack of 3), Multiple Colours 19., 18 B0DR9CS79K
Sloggi Basic plus Midi C3P Multiple Colours 19
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Briefs (Pack of 3), black, 8 48004-87404-1157713
Midi Briefs 3 Pack Cotton Blend Good Coverage Comfortable Stretch Mid Waist
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Briefs (Pack of 3), White, 12 48004-87403-1157707
Made of high quality bi-elastic cotton fabric. Great value for money.
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Brief, Black, 8 UK
High quality cotton in corespun technique Best price
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
SLOGGI Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Black 22 tuc143528857
Unfussy in their design but uncompromising in the comfort they offer, this 3-pack of midi briefs is simply perfect. And now with new and improved soft seams, they fit better than ever.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£28.00
£31.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
SLOGGI Basic+ Midi 3 Pack Black 14 tuc143528814
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£28.00
£31.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Sloggi Basic Midi Brief 3 Pack 10107163 Everyday Lingerie Womens Knicker
Sloggi Basic Midi Brief 3 Pack 10107163 Everyday Lingerie Womens Knicker, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Midi Slip
Material: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane
Features: Breathable, stretchable, soft
Waistband: Flexible elastic waistband
Washable: Machine washable up to 60°C

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Midi 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£10.20
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.46
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel