Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 4

Manufacturer: Sloggi
from £11.64to £59.06267 offersManufacturer: Sloggi
• Maxi Briefs
• Material: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane
• Clothing Features: Skin-friendly, shape-retaining, soft
• Elastic Waistband: With picot lace
• Care Instructions: Machine washable, dryer safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

267 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Black
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Skin
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Skin, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Black
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Black
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Skin
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Skin, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Black
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Black
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Skin
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Skin, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Skin
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Skin, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Skin
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Skin, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Black
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Skin
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Skin, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Skin
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Skin, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Skin
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Skin, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Black
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Black
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Skin
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Skin, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Black
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Skin
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Skin, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Black
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Skin
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Skin, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Black
Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Maxi Brief, Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Maxi C4P, Multiple Colours 18 B0CNZ7R812
Elastic Waist Comfort Brand Logo
prodImage
£37.92
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Maxi C4P, Multiple Colours 18 B0CNZ7CBDG
Elastic Waist Comfort Brand Logo
prodImage
£38.61
Shipping: Free
sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C4P Briefs, Multiple Colours 14, 48 (Pack of 4), Multiple Colours 14, 22 B0DR9F4JJW
Classic cut with high waistline and low leg opening Heavenly soft, cotton jersey fabric Smooth seams that stay invisible under tight clothing
prodImage
£39.12
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 4 Pack 22, Skin 10028378
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 4 Pack 22, Skin, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Clothing & Accessories > Other Rider Clothing
prodImage
£39.46
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Maxi C4P, Multiple Colours 18 SLOBAS10103326-V018-2XL
Elastic Waist Comfort Brand Logo
prodImage
£40.28
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C4P Briefs, Multiple Colours 20, 38 (Pack of 4), Multiple Colours 20, 12 B0DR9DVXRY
Classic cut with high waistline and low leg opening Heavenly soft, cotton jersey fabric Smooth seams that stay invisible under tight clothing
prodImage
£42.79
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Maxi C4P, MULTIPLE COLOURS 16 10431839400
Comfortable, higher cut fit with wide side panel Comfortable elastic waistband with picot lace for a perfect fit High-quality workmanship with flat seams Sculpting seam in the back center High cotton content for a natural, skin-friendly feel
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C4P Multiple Colours 22 B0D5BBZRVN
Heavenly soft Perfect fit Extra soft seams Optimal wearing comfort Must-have in the laundry drawer
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Maxi Briefs
Material: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane
Clothing Features: Skin-friendly, shape-retaining, soft
Elastic Waistband: With picot lace
Care Instructions: Machine washable, dryer safe

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: £2.99
britcart-uk
prodImage
£18.77
Shipping: Free
suzannecharles
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel