Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 4

Price History
• Maxi Briefs
• Material: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane
• Clothing Features: Skin-friendly, shape-retaining, soft
• Elastic Waistband: With picot lace
• Care Instructions: Machine washable, dryer safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

216 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sloggi Sloggi Maxi Brief Women's Briefs Black 16 23/06/26_B003XQJAO0_12.60_10_null
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, White, 18 UK AMAZON-11.40-260626-A2A-UK--EKZ6-34.20
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, White, 28 UK AMAZON-11.40-260626-A2A-UK--F9CC-34.20
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, White, 18 UK Sloggi White, 18 £12 A2A
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, Black, 24 UK AMAZON-12.60-260626-A2A-UK--0D0W-37.80
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Sloggi Maxi Brief Women's Briefs White 24 AMAZON-11.40-260626-A2A-UK--2528-34.20
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Ladies 4 Pair Basic Maxi Briefs Nude 14 SLOMAXI10028378-0026-14
4 Pack Cotton rich Gusseted
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Slip Maxi Briefs, Skin, 16 UK MAXI16NAT
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
Sloggi MAXI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie High Rise 10028378
Sloggi MAXI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie High Rise, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
Sloggi MAXI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie High Rise 10028378
Sloggi MAXI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie High Rise, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
Sloggi MAXI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie High Rise 100283780026
Sloggi MAXI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie High Rise, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
Sloggi MAXI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie High Rise 10028378
Sloggi MAXI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie High Rise, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
Sloggi MAXI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie High Rise 10028378
Sloggi MAXI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie High Rise, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens 10103326 Basic+ Maxi Brief 4 Pack - Multicolour Cotton - Size 10 UK bee48f28-bad9-42e8-a877-59d5baeb7f72
Take your everyday essentials up a notch with the Sloggi Basic + maxi brief 4 pack! These comfortable briefs provide full rear coverage for maximum security and confidence. The high-rise waist and super soft jersey fabric are designed to feel incredibly comfortable all day, while the plain opaque design and smooth seams offer the invisibility you need. The scalloped trim at the waistband and leg holes add a touch of feminine flair, making them the perfect choice for a confident, comfortable fit. Whether you're lounging around the house or staying active, the Sloggi Basic + maxi brief 4-pack offers an everyday essential with the perfect combination of beauty and comfort. 4 Pack of briefs Maxi shape High-rise waist Full rear coverage Super soft jersey fabric Plain opaque design Smooth seams for invisibility Everyday essential Scalloped trim at the waistband and leg holes Country of origin: Morocco Composition: 95% Cotton | 5% Elastane Listed in UK sizes
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£28.95
£31.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C4P Briefs, Sea Blue Light Combination, 54 (Pack of 4) B0FCMG9VJX
4 pack of durable, beautifully covering maxi briefs Soft, natural cotton in combination with high-quality Lycra Soft and at the same time optimal freedom of movement
prodImage
£28.96
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Cotton Briefs Maxi Basic+ Soft Gusseted in Various Colours- 4 Pack 10028378
Sloggi Womens Cotton Briefs Maxi Basic+ Soft Gusseted in Various Colours- 4 Pack, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Cotton Briefs Maxi Basic+ Soft Gusseted in Various Colours- 4 Pack 10028378
Sloggi Womens Cotton Briefs Maxi Basic+ Soft Gusseted in Various Colours- 4 Pack, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Cotton Briefs Maxi Basic+ Soft Gusseted in Various Colours- 4 Pack 10028378
Sloggi Womens Cotton Briefs Maxi Basic+ Soft Gusseted in Various Colours- 4 Pack, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Cotton Briefs Maxi Basic+ Soft Gusseted in Various Colours- 4 Pack 10028378
Sloggi Womens Cotton Briefs Maxi Basic+ Soft Gusseted in Various Colours- 4 Pack, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Cotton Briefs Maxi Basic+ Soft Gusseted in Various Colours- 4 Pack 10028378
Sloggi Womens Cotton Briefs Maxi Basic+ Soft Gusseted in Various Colours- 4 Pack, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Cotton Briefs Maxi Basic+ Soft Gusseted in Various Colours- 4 Pack 100283780026
Sloggi Womens Cotton Briefs Maxi Basic+ Soft Gusseted in Various Colours- 4 Pack, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Cotton Briefs Maxi Basic+ Soft Gusseted in Various Colours- 4 Pack 10028378
Sloggi Womens Cotton Briefs Maxi Basic+ Soft Gusseted in Various Colours- 4 Pack, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Cotton Briefs Maxi Basic+ Soft Gusseted in Various Colours- 4 Pack 10028378
Sloggi Womens Cotton Briefs Maxi Basic+ Soft Gusseted in Various Colours- 4 Pack, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Cotton Briefs Maxi Basic+ Soft Gusseted in Various Colours- 4 Pack 10028378
Sloggi Womens Cotton Briefs Maxi Basic+ Soft Gusseted in Various Colours- 4 Pack, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Maxi C4P, Multiple Colours 18 B0CNZ7CBDF
Elastic Waist Comfort Brand Logo
prodImage
£29.24
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C4P Briefs, Multiple Colours 20, 40 (Pack of 4), Multiple Colours 20, 14 B0DR9GKCBN
Classic cut with high waistline and low leg opening Heavenly soft, cotton jersey fabric Smooth seams that stay invisible under tight clothing
prodImage
£29.28
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, White, 10 UK B003Q66RQG
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£30.02
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C4P Multiple Colours 19 B0D5BD1RCC
Heavenly soft Perfect fit Extra soft seams Optimal wearing comfort Must-have in the laundry drawer
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Maxi C4P, Multiple Colours 18 B0CNZ83QK5
Elastic Waist Comfort Brand Logo
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Sloggi Maxi Brief Women's Briefs Black 28 MAXI28B
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£31.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Maxi Briefs
Material: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane
Clothing Features: Skin-friendly, shape-retaining, soft
Elastic Waistband: With picot lace
Care Instructions: Machine washable, dryer safe

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£16.51
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£19.80
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel