Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 4

Price History
• Maxi Briefs
• Material: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane
• Clothing Features: Skin-friendly, shape-retaining, soft
• Elastic Waistband: With picot lace
• Care Instructions: Machine washable, dryer safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

217 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sloggi Sloggi Maxi Brief Women's Briefs Black 28 MAXI28B
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£31.97
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 4 Pack TR-BASIC+MAXI-4-0026-22
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi 4 x Basic+ Cotton Rich Maxi Brief White 20 N3-WPP8-7VBI
A basic that goes beyond: our brilliant best seller now features extra soft seams with a premium core-spun material mix- for guaranteed best fit and feel! These timeless sloggi Basic Maxi briefs are ideal for everyday wear. The bi-elastic Cotton fabric guarantees a perfect fit and comfort, as well as the highest durability. Extra soft comfort seams. 95% cotton, 5% elastane
prodImage
£32.11
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 4 Pack Skin B00CUHID1E
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£32.12
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic Maxi Briefs Women (4-pack) TR-BASIC+MAXI-4-0003-22-1
For flattering lingerie that you will want to wear every day, why not try the Sloggi maxi brief from the Basic+ range? These timeless briefs offer a flattering shape to your figure and are minimally designed for those seeking a fresh and comfortable fit Showcasing an elegant high-waisted design with full overall coverage, you will never want to wear anything else Finally, these briefs are stretchy for a flexible fit all day long
prodImage
£32.15
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Ladies 4 Pair Basic Maxi Briefs Nude 14 TR-BASIC+MAXI-4-0026-14
4 Pack Cotton rich Gusseted
prodImage
£32.15
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Briefs Maxi Waist Briefs, Pack of 4, White, 4XL TR-BASIC+MAXI-4-0003-24-1
Sloggi - the future of comfort. Basic+ Originals - the number 1 bestseller series. Classic cut with cult status, high-quality core-spun cotton. Super-comfortable brand quality in a value pack of 4. Proven fit, softness, durability and freedom of movement.
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Briefs Maxi Waist Briefs, Pack of 4, Skin, 5XL TR-BASIC+MAXI-4-0026-26-1
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 4 Pack B00NOOWLBA
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£33.11
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 4 Pack TR-BASIC+MAXI-4-0026-22
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£33.11
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Cotton Brief (4 in 1 pack), 7 Different Colours, Sizes 10-30, 10028378
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Cotton Brief (4 in 1 pack), 7 Different Colours, Sizes 10-30,, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Briefs Maxi Waist Briefs, Pack of 4, Skin, 3XL TR-BASIC+MAXI-4-0026-22-1
prodImage
£34.87
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs 4 Pack - Black Cotton - Size 5XL 0b8dabe2-e121-4884-acd2-8b41256d008f
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Brief. 4 Pack. Cotton rich knickers. Full brief with elasticated waistband. The product is machine washable.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.92
£37.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs 4 Pack - White Polyamide - Size 8XL 05360bda-2d01-49fa-bec5-e4467ee8c35c
**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.92
£37.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs 4 Pack - Beige Cotton - Size 2XL 08aa7dfb-9019-4c0a-97a2-ca2756611463
**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.92
£37.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs 4 Pack - Beige Cotton - Size Large 1ab29408-468e-4005-8288-ebcb45112d5b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.92
£37.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs 4 Pack - White Cotton - Size Medium 0b3e6ccd-e04e-49dc-92a0-41876dd29b66
**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.92
£37.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs 4 Pack - White Cotton - Size 6XL 28331d0c-7f59-4e45-93d0-4ad08123fb28
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.92
£37.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs 4 Pack - White Cotton - Size Small dc56a729-ee0b-42d2-b8ac-db25cda918b9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.92
£37.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs 4 Pack - Black Cotton - Size Small 4fb14df6-12d8-4220-a1f9-65e3505d1e0c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.92
£37.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs 4 Pack - Black Cotton - Size X-Large 95726ad1-e98b-4ebc-9cb9-a71ed2b6227d
**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.92
£37.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs 4 Pack - Black Cotton - Size 6XL 9edd72a7-06a1-4b70-80dc-366db9ed2f2c
**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.92
£37.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs 4 Pack - White Cotton - Size 3XL a567f0ae-c70a-4a07-a3a0-19a56f54d0ea
**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.92
£37.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs 4 Pack - White Cotton - Size 7XL bce101d4-9d1e-4c4a-afa8-b0c7cbf35508
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.92
£37.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs 4 Pack - Black Cotton - Size 8XL dc179ef9-e6e1-4da9-ba6c-b067f58d50ff
**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.92
£37.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs 4 Pack - Black Cotton - Size Large cdafaf28-64c0-46d7-9c03-75c3856fdbca
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.92
£37.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs 4 Pack - Beige Cotton - Size 5XL dd2c3c83-a157-4999-9ed9-47a25863467b
**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.92
£37.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs 4 Pack - White Cotton - Size Large fb4de4ad-1299-41de-bbb5-1085726d21e3
**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.92
£37.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs 4 Pack - Black Cotton - Size 4XL 891bb7c8-80eb-41cc-a915-1f6ad37d1fc3
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.92
£37.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs 4 Pack - Black Cotton - Size Medium f3dcaa62-82a7-4ee6-ab48-52c3f57d4fbd
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.92
£37.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Maxi Briefs
Material: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane
Clothing Features: Skin-friendly, shape-retaining, soft
Elastic Waistband: With picot lace
Care Instructions: Machine washable, dryer safe

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£16.51
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£19.80
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel