Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 4

Manufacturer: Sloggi
from £11.64to £59.06258 offersManufacturer: Sloggi
• Maxi Briefs
• Material: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane
• Clothing Features: Skin-friendly, shape-retaining, soft
• Elastic Waistband: With picot lace
• Care Instructions: Machine washable, dryer safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

258 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs - Beige Cotton - Size Medium 16fa1a4e-546f-4d5d-be09-7639825e62d5
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Brief. Product is made of 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane and is machine washable.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£11.64
£14.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs - White Cotton - Size Small 1f4592a1-7b6c-4cf1-95ec-69d069bcb856
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£11.64
£14.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief, Skin, 22 UK 20, Skin 10005037
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief, Skin, 22 UK 20, Skin, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£18.77
Shipping: Free
Sloggi 4 pack Basic Midi Briefs Clearance Sizes 10028378
Sloggi 4 pack Basic Midi Briefs Clearance Sizes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£22.00
£25.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, Black, 24 UK B003Q60D0W
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Sloggi Maxi Brief Women's Briefs Black 14 B003R992C8
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Maxi C4P, MULTIPLE COLOURS 16 10431839700
Comfortable, higher cut fit with wide side panel Comfortable elastic waistband with picot lace for a perfect fit High-quality workmanship with flat seams Sculpting seam in the back center High cotton content for a natural, skin-friendly feel
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, White, 10 UK 22701-43865-523817
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4p Bikini,White, 30
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4p Bikini,White, 30 Description Unfussy in their design but uncompromising in the comfort they offer, this 4-pack of...
prodImage
£59.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs - Black Cotton - Size 7XL f320011f-3492-4c9f-a1c0-1211622263e9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£11.64
£14.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs - Black Cotton - Size 6XL 2f63de74-8569-4b05-bed6-bab537d8ff14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£11.64
£14.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs - Grey Cotton - Size 5XL 7e150d0c-d1fc-46fb-8f9b-36372ad4e333
**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£11.64
£14.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs - Black Cotton - Size 4XL 84f53625-7f63-43d0-a1f0-8b999e80f94c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£11.64
£14.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs - Yellow - Size 6XL f7363007-9a8f-4338-90d2-6997ec472d4d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£11.64
£14.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs - Yellow Polyamide - Size Large 51f410c8-b81a-4aa9-a454-6340c889182a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£11.64
£14.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs - Black Cotton - Size Large 1edb8f90-3369-4c34-b06e-4170acaf70f8
**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£11.64
£14.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs - White Cotton - Size 7XL 6c40d194-9264-4841-a0d9-81e4b107bdc8
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£11.64
£14.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi 2P 2 Pack - Black Cotton - Size 5XL 89166118-638a-4dfd-b79f-f972d819bd85
These timeless sloggi Basic Maxi briefs are ideal for everyday wear. Sloggi's BEST SELLING SERIES now features a new generation of soft seams. These sloggi women briefs come multipack of 2. The bi-elastic 95% Cotton fabric guarantees a perfect fit and comfort, as well as the highest durability. Available in Black, Skin (Beige) and White. Size Guide: XS (8), S (10), M (12), L (14), XL (16), 2XL (18), 3XL (20), 4XL (22), 5XL (24), 6XL (26), 7XL (28), 8XL (30)
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.40
£22.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi 2P 2 Pack - White Cotton - Size Small 233672cf-245c-443e-82a5-4d5f8080e40e
These timeless sloggi Basic Maxi briefs are ideal for everyday wear. Sloggi's BEST SELLING SERIES now features a new generation of soft seams. These sloggi women briefs come multipack of 2. The bi-elastic 95% Cotton fabric guarantees a perfect fit and comfort, as well as the highest durability. Available in Black, Skin (Beige) and White. Size Guide: XS (8), S (10), M (12), L (14), XL (16), 2XL (18), 3XL (20), 4XL (22), 5XL (24), 6XL (26), 7XL (28), 8XL (30)
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.40
£22.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi 2P 2 Pack - White Cotton - Size 5XL b9dde482-bd16-4eab-8d4b-420484bfde4b
These timeless sloggi Basic Maxi briefs are ideal for everyday wear. Sloggi's BEST SELLING SERIES now features a new generation of soft seams. These sloggi women briefs come multipack of 2. The bi-elastic 95% Cotton fabric guarantees a perfect fit and comfort, as well as the highest durability. Available in Black, Skin (Beige) and White. Size Guide: XS (8), S (10), M (12), L (14), XL (16), 2XL (18), 3XL (20), 4XL (22), 5XL (24), 6XL (26), 7XL (28), 8XL (30)
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.40
£22.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi 2P 2 Pack - White Cotton - Size 4XL d11a34c2-fb4f-49ee-9775-043460dd3402
These timeless sloggi Basic Maxi briefs are ideal for everyday wear. Sloggi's BEST SELLING SERIES now features a new generation of soft seams. These sloggi women briefs come multipack of 2. The bi-elastic 95% Cotton fabric guarantees a perfect fit and comfort, as well as the highest durability. Available in Black, Skin (Beige) and White. Size Guide: XS (8), S (10), M (12), L (14), XL (16), 2XL (18), 3XL (20), 4XL (22), 5XL (24), 6XL (26), 7XL (28), 8XL (30)
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.40
£22.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi 2P 2 Pack - Beige Cotton - Size 5XL 5a90ac0e-f174-4dfb-a57c-0fee747e684d
These timeless sloggi Basic Maxi briefs are ideal for everyday wear. Sloggi's BEST SELLING SERIES now features a new generation of soft seams. These sloggi women briefs come multipack of 2. The bi-elastic 95% Cotton fabric guarantees a perfect fit and comfort, as well as the highest durability. Available in Black, Skin (Beige) and White. Size Guide: XS (8), S (10), M (12), L (14), XL (16), 2XL (18), 3XL (20), 4XL (22), 5XL (24), 6XL (26), 7XL (28), 8XL (30)
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.40
£22.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi 2P 2 Pack - Black Cotton - Size 4XL e86eac33-02f2-43a5-bedf-0dced54d8de5
These timeless sloggi Basic Maxi briefs are ideal for everyday wear. Sloggi's BEST SELLING SERIES now features a new generation of soft seams. These sloggi women briefs come multipack of 2. The bi-elastic 95% Cotton fabric guarantees a perfect fit and comfort, as well as the highest durability. Available in Black, Skin (Beige) and White. Size Guide: XS (8), S (10), M (12), L (14), XL (16), 2XL (18), 3XL (20), 4XL (22), 5XL (24), 6XL (26), 7XL (28), 8XL (30)
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.40
£22.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Sloggi Maxi Brief Women's Briefs Black 12 B003Q5Z23Q
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4p Bikini, Black, 10 UK B003Q5UCK4
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, Black, 18 UK B003Q63EQC
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Brief, Black, 28 UK B009H2NOQO
Heavenly soft Perfect fit Extra soft seams Machine washable at 60° (whites at 95°)
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Sloggi Maxi Brief Women's Briefs Black 26 B003R9XDX2
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Sloggi Maxi Brief Women's Briefs Black 16 B003XQJAO0
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, Black, 20 UK B003R9G51O
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Maxi Briefs
Material: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane
Clothing Features: Skin-friendly, shape-retaining, soft
Elastic Waistband: With picot lace
Care Instructions: Machine washable, dryer safe

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: £2.99
britcart-uk
prodImage
£18.77
Shipping: Free
suzannecharles
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel