Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 4

Price History
• Maxi Briefs
• Material: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane
• Clothing Features: Skin-friendly, shape-retaining, soft
• Elastic Waistband: With picot lace
• Care Instructions: Machine washable, dryer safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

214 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sloggi Sloggi Maxi Brief Women's Briefs Black 14 B003R992C8
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Sloggi Maxi Brief Women's Briefs Black 12 B003Q5Z23Q
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4p Bikini, Black, 10 UK B003Q5UCK4
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, Black, 18 UK B003Q63EQC
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Brief, Black, 28 UK B009H2NOQO
Heavenly soft Perfect fit Extra soft seams Machine washable at 60° (whites at 95°)
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Sloggi Maxi Brief Women's Briefs Black 26 B003R9XDX2
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 4 Pack Skin B00E1C7L6O
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Slip Maxi Briefs, Skin, 16 UK B00HNRM808
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 4 Pack B00E4MRVUM
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Maxi Women's Brief 4 Pair Pack - UK 30 B00E4MRVVG
basic+ slip maxilow price in 4-packdouble elastic cotton fabricperfect fit and comfort 95% cotton, 5% elastane machine wash fastening: without closure maxi ai4p Rise style: High
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 4 Pack B00FYNVNVS
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 4 Pack B01MYFGA3K
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, Black, 22 UK B003Q61XIS
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, Black, 30 UK B009EU8A36
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Slip Maxi Briefs, Skin, 16 UK MAXI16NAT
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 4 Pack B00E1C7MEA
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 4 Pack B00PANZSR2
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Sloggi Maxi Brief Women's Briefs White 12 VV-N835-YTJ9
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Sloggi Maxi Brief Women's Briefs White 24 AMAZON-11.40-260626-A2A-UK--2528-34.20
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, White, 18 UK Sloggi White, 18 £12 A2A
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, White, 18 UK AMAZON-11.40-260626-A2A-UK--EKZ6-34.20
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Sloggi Maxi Brief Women's Briefs White 24 PD-IXAP-9FA0
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Sloggi Maxi Brief Women's Briefs White 24 uk26/6-11.40
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, White, 18 UK 26/6-11.40
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, White, 28 UK AMAZON-11.40-260626-A2A-UK--F9CC-34.20
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Sloggi Maxi Brief Women's Briefs White 12 Amazon-12.6-29062026
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Sloggi Maxi Brief Women's Briefs White 12 amazo-12.00-260629-S--3.95
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Sloggi Maxi Brief Women's Briefs White 24
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, Black, 24 UK AMAZON-12.60-260626-A2A-UK--0D0W-37.80
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Slip Maxi Briefs, Skin, 16 UK 10039039600
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Maxi Briefs
Material: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane
Clothing Features: Skin-friendly, shape-retaining, soft
Elastic Waistband: With picot lace
Care Instructions: Machine washable, dryer safe

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£16.51
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£19.80
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel