Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 4

Manufacturer: Sloggi
from £11.64to £59.06266 offersManufacturer: Sloggi
• Maxi Briefs
• Material: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane
• Clothing Features: Skin-friendly, shape-retaining, soft
• Elastic Waistband: With picot lace
• Care Instructions: Machine washable, dryer safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

266 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, Black, 22 UK B003Q61XIS
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, Black, 30 UK B009EU8A36
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs 4 Pack - White Polyamide - Size Small 1617ed99-c0a2-493d-8161-29a168ee6364
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Brief. 4 Pack. Cotton rich knickers. Full brief with elasticated waistband. The product is machine washable.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.20
£28.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs 4 Pack - Black Polyamide - Size Small 119a7316-96d0-4eff-8eb3-e22af74d2310
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.20
£28.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs 4 Pack - Blue Polyamide - Size Medium 3e08a34d-c19a-4cd6-88f9-29763c6be609
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.20
£28.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C4P Briefs, Multiple Colours 20, 40 (Pack of 4), Multiple Colours 20, 14 B0DR9GKCBN
Classic cut with high waistline and low leg opening Heavenly soft, cotton jersey fabric Smooth seams that stay invisible under tight clothing
prodImage
£25.85
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Maxi C4P, Multiple Colours 18 B0CNZ83QK5
Elastic Waist Comfort Brand Logo
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Maxi C4P, MULTIPLE COLOURS 15 10431828200
Comfortable, higher cut fit with wide side panel Comfortable elastic waistband with picot lace for a perfect fit High-quality workmanship with flat seams Sculpting seam in the back center High cotton content for a natural, skin-friendly feel
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Maxi C4P, MULTIPLE COLOURS 15 10431829900
Comfortable, higher cut fit with wide side panel Comfortable elastic waistband with picot lace for a perfect fit High-quality workmanship with flat seams Sculpting seam in the back center High cotton content for a natural, skin-friendly feel
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Maxi C4P, MULTIPLE COLOURS 16 10431839700
Comfortable, higher cut fit with wide side panel Comfortable elastic waistband with picot lace for a perfect fit High-quality workmanship with flat seams Sculpting seam in the back center High cotton content for a natural, skin-friendly feel
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, White, 10 UK 22701-43865-523817
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Maxi C4P, MULTIPLE COLOURS 15 B0C4VMY4YQ
Comfortable, higher cut fit with wide side panel Comfortable elastic waistband with picot lace for a perfect fit High-quality workmanship with flat seams Sculpting seam in the back center High cotton content for a natural, skin-friendly feel
prodImage
£27.58
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Sloggi Maxi Brief Women's Briefs White 24 B005XZ2528
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.78
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Sloggi Maxi Brief Women's Briefs White 26 22701-43865-523825
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.78
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, White, 28 UK B00FPHF9CC
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.78
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Sloggi Maxi Brief Women's Briefs White 26 B005XZ25GY
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.78
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Sloggi Maxi Brief Women's Briefs White 24 MAXI24W
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.78
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, White, 30 UK 22701-43865-523827
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.78
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 4 Pack MAXI22NAT
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.79
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Sloggi Maxi Brief Women's Briefs White 22 B005XZ24O2
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 4 Pack MAXI20NAT
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 4 Pack MAXI22NAT
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Sloggi Maxi Brief Women's Briefs White 24 MAXI24W
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
Sloggi MAXI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie High Rise 10028378
Sloggi MAXI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie High Rise, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
Sloggi MAXI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie High Rise 10005037
Sloggi MAXI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie High Rise, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
Sloggi MAXI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie High Rise 10028378
Sloggi MAXI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie High Rise, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
Sloggi MAXI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie High Rise 10028378
Sloggi MAXI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie High Rise, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
Sloggi MAXI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie High Rise 10028378
Sloggi MAXI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie High Rise, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
Sloggi MAXI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie High Rise 10028378
Sloggi MAXI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie High Rise, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
Sloggi MAXI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie High Rise 10028378
Sloggi MAXI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie High Rise, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Maxi Briefs
Material: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane
Clothing Features: Skin-friendly, shape-retaining, soft
Elastic Waistband: With picot lace
Care Instructions: Machine washable, dryer safe

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: £2.99
britcart-uk
prodImage
£18.77
Shipping: Free
suzannecharles
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel