Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 4

Price History
• Maxi Briefs
• Material: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane
• Clothing Features: Skin-friendly, shape-retaining, soft
• Elastic Waistband: With picot lace
• Care Instructions: Machine washable, dryer safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

215 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's boxer shorts Sloggi Basic + Maxi (x4) MAG3636430
Composition: 96% Cotton, 4% ElastaneDurable and soft sloggi GO tank top with scoop necklineComfortable wide strapsWith delicate geometric laceMade from organic cotton, tested and certified by SankoWith LYCRA® to fit your body perfectly and give you maximum freedom of movementMade according to Oeko-Tex® Standard 100Practical pack of 2Our model wears this tank top in size S
prodImage
£38.46
£55.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boxer shorts Sloggi Basic + Maxi (x4) MAG3636408
Composition: 96% Cotton, 4% ElastaneDurable and soft sloggi GO tank top with scoop necklineComfortable wide strapsWith delicate geometric laceMade from organic cotton, tested and certified by SankoWith LYCRA® to fit your body perfectly and give you maximum freedom of movementMade according to Oeko-Tex® Standard 100Practical pack of 2Our model wears this tank top in size S
prodImage
£38.46
£55.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boxer shorts Sloggi Basic + Maxi (x4) MAG3636432
Composition: 96% Cotton, 4% ElastaneDurable and soft sloggi GO tank top with scoop necklineComfortable wide strapsWith delicate geometric laceMade from organic cotton, tested and certified by SankoWith LYCRA® to fit your body perfectly and give you maximum freedom of movementMade according to Oeko-Tex® Standard 100Practical pack of 2Our model wears this tank top in size S
prodImage
£38.46
£55.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boxer shorts Sloggi Basic + Maxi (x4) MAG3636409
Composition: 96% Cotton, 4% ElastaneDurable and soft sloggi GO tank top with scoop necklineComfortable wide strapsWith delicate geometric laceMade from organic cotton, tested and certified by SankoWith LYCRA® to fit your body perfectly and give you maximum freedom of movementMade according to Oeko-Tex® Standard 100Practical pack of 2Our model wears this tank top in size S
prodImage
£38.46
£55.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boxer shorts Sloggi Basic + Maxi (x4) MAG3636400
Composition: 96% Cotton, 4% ElastaneDurable and soft sloggi GO tank top with scoop necklineComfortable wide strapsWith delicate geometric laceMade from organic cotton, tested and certified by SankoWith LYCRA® to fit your body perfectly and give you maximum freedom of movementMade according to Oeko-Tex® Standard 100Practical pack of 2Our model wears this tank top in size S
prodImage
£38.46
£55.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boxer shorts Sloggi Basic + Maxi (x4) MAG3636403
Composition: 96% Cotton, 4% ElastaneDurable and soft sloggi GO tank top with scoop necklineComfortable wide strapsWith delicate geometric laceMade from organic cotton, tested and certified by SankoWith LYCRA® to fit your body perfectly and give you maximum freedom of movementMade according to Oeko-Tex® Standard 100Practical pack of 2Our model wears this tank top in size S
prodImage
£38.46
£55.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boxer shorts Sloggi Basic + Maxi (x4) MAG3636407
Composition: 96% Cotton, 4% ElastaneDurable and soft sloggi GO tank top with scoop necklineComfortable wide strapsWith delicate geometric laceMade from organic cotton, tested and certified by SankoWith LYCRA® to fit your body perfectly and give you maximum freedom of movementMade according to Oeko-Tex® Standard 100Practical pack of 2Our model wears this tank top in size S
prodImage
£38.46
£55.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boxer shorts Sloggi Basic + Maxi (x4) MAG3636426
Composition: 96% Cotton, 4% ElastaneDurable and soft sloggi GO tank top with scoop necklineComfortable wide strapsWith delicate geometric laceMade from organic cotton, tested and certified by SankoWith LYCRA® to fit your body perfectly and give you maximum freedom of movementMade according to Oeko-Tex® Standard 100Practical pack of 2Our model wears this tank top in size S
prodImage
£38.46
£55.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boxer shorts Sloggi Basic + Maxi (x4) MAG3636424
Composition: 96% Cotton, 4% ElastaneDurable and soft sloggi GO tank top with scoop necklineComfortable wide strapsWith delicate geometric laceMade from organic cotton, tested and certified by SankoWith LYCRA® to fit your body perfectly and give you maximum freedom of movementMade according to Oeko-Tex® Standard 100Practical pack of 2Our model wears this tank top in size S
prodImage
£38.46
£55.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boxer shorts Sloggi Basic + Maxi (x4) MAG3636429
Composition: 96% Cotton, 4% ElastaneDurable and soft sloggi GO tank top with scoop necklineComfortable wide strapsWith delicate geometric laceMade from organic cotton, tested and certified by SankoWith LYCRA® to fit your body perfectly and give you maximum freedom of movementMade according to Oeko-Tex® Standard 100Practical pack of 2Our model wears this tank top in size S
prodImage
£38.46
£55.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boxer shorts Sloggi Basic + Maxi (x4) MAG3636433
Composition: 96% Cotton, 4% ElastaneDurable and soft sloggi GO tank top with scoop necklineComfortable wide strapsWith delicate geometric laceMade from organic cotton, tested and certified by SankoWith LYCRA® to fit your body perfectly and give you maximum freedom of movementMade according to Oeko-Tex® Standard 100Practical pack of 2Our model wears this tank top in size S
prodImage
£38.46
£55.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boxer shorts Sloggi Basic + Maxi (x4) MAG3636434
Composition: 96% Cotton, 4% ElastaneDurable and soft sloggi GO tank top with scoop necklineComfortable wide strapsWith delicate geometric laceMade from organic cotton, tested and certified by SankoWith LYCRA® to fit your body perfectly and give you maximum freedom of movementMade according to Oeko-Tex® Standard 100Practical pack of 2Our model wears this tank top in size S
prodImage
£38.46
£55.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boxer shorts Sloggi Basic + Maxi (x4) MAG3636410
Composition: 96% Cotton, 4% ElastaneDurable and soft sloggi GO tank top with scoop necklineComfortable wide strapsWith delicate geometric laceMade from organic cotton, tested and certified by SankoWith LYCRA® to fit your body perfectly and give you maximum freedom of movementMade according to Oeko-Tex® Standard 100Practical pack of 2Our model wears this tank top in size S
prodImage
£38.46
£55.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boxer shorts Sloggi Basic + Maxi (x4) MAG3636428
Composition: 96% Cotton, 4% ElastaneDurable and soft sloggi GO tank top with scoop necklineComfortable wide strapsWith delicate geometric laceMade from organic cotton, tested and certified by SankoWith LYCRA® to fit your body perfectly and give you maximum freedom of movementMade according to Oeko-Tex® Standard 100Practical pack of 2Our model wears this tank top in size S
prodImage
£38.46
£55.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boxer shorts Sloggi Basic + Maxi (x4) MAG3636402
Composition: 96% Cotton, 4% ElastaneDurable and soft sloggi GO tank top with scoop necklineComfortable wide strapsWith delicate geometric laceMade from organic cotton, tested and certified by SankoWith LYCRA® to fit your body perfectly and give you maximum freedom of movementMade according to Oeko-Tex® Standard 100Practical pack of 2Our model wears this tank top in size S
prodImage
£38.46
£55.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boxer shorts Sloggi Basic + Maxi (x4) MAG3636427
Composition: 96% Cotton, 4% ElastaneDurable and soft sloggi GO tank top with scoop necklineComfortable wide strapsWith delicate geometric laceMade from organic cotton, tested and certified by SankoWith LYCRA® to fit your body perfectly and give you maximum freedom of movementMade according to Oeko-Tex® Standard 100Practical pack of 2Our model wears this tank top in size S
prodImage
£38.46
£55.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boxer shorts Sloggi Basic + Maxi (x4) MAG3693831
Composition: 96% Cotton, 4% ElastaneDurable and soft sloggi GO tank top with scoop necklineComfortable wide strapsWith delicate geometric laceMade from organic cotton, tested and certified by SankoWith LYCRA® to fit your body perfectly and give you maximum freedom of movementMade according to Oeko-Tex® Standard 100Practical pack of 2Our model wears this tank top in size S
prodImage
£38.46
£55.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boxer shorts Sloggi Basic + Maxi (x4) MAG3693828
Composition: 96% Cotton, 4% ElastaneDurable and soft sloggi GO tank top with scoop necklineComfortable wide strapsWith delicate geometric laceMade from organic cotton, tested and certified by SankoWith LYCRA® to fit your body perfectly and give you maximum freedom of movementMade according to Oeko-Tex® Standard 100Practical pack of 2Our model wears this tank top in size S
prodImage
£38.46
£55.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x4) MAG5049360
Discover ultimate comfort with the 4-piece women's panty set Sloggi Basic+ Maxi. Manufactured by the renowned brand Sloggi, these briefs are specially designed to offer optimum comfort all day long. Whether you're at work, at home or on the move, these knickers will be your discreet companion.The set includes 4 women's panties, perfect for a full week of absolute comfort. Their maxi cut hugs the contours of your body, offering perfect support and fit. Their soft, stretchy fabric feels like a second skin, for total freedom of movement.The sleek, elegant design of these panties makes them an ideal choice for all occasions. Whether you're wearing tight or loose-fitting clothes, these panties will remain invisible under your outfits. What's more, their elastic waistband ensures perfect support without compressing or leaving marks on your skin.Made from top-quality materials, these panties are also tough and durable, guaranteeing long-term use. What's more, they're easy to care for an...
prodImage
£38.46
£55.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C4P Briefs, Multiple Colours 14, 52 (Pack of 4), Multiple Colours 14, 26 B0DR9FK65V
Classic cut with high waistline and low leg opening Heavenly soft, cotton jersey fabric Smooth seams that stay invisible under tight clothing
prodImage
£39.15
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C4P Briefs, Multiple Colours 20, 48 (Pack of 4), Multiple Colours 20, 22 B0DR9DDSRJ
Classic cut with high waistline and low leg opening Heavenly soft, cotton jersey fabric Smooth seams that stay invisible under tight clothing
prodImage
£40.50
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C4P Multiple Colours 22 B0D5BGFCKH
Modern underwear for women Optimal fit and comfort Easy to machine wash for daily use
prodImage
£40.50
Shipping: Free
sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C4P Briefs, Multiple Colours 14, 46 (Pack of 4), Multiple Colours 14, 20 B0DR9CB72K
Classic cut with high waist and low leg opening Heavenly soft cotton jersey Smooth seams that remain invisible under tight clothing
prodImage
£41.27
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C4P Briefs, Multiple Colours 20, 46 (Pack of 4), Multiple Colours 20, 20 B0DR9CSFYR
Classic cut with high waistline and low leg opening Heavenly soft, cotton jersey fabric Smooth seams that stay invisible under tight clothing
prodImage
£41.33
Shipping: Free
sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C4P Briefs, Multiple Colours 14, 48 (Pack of 4), Multiple Colours 14, 22 B0DR9F4JJW
Classic cut with high waistline and low leg opening Heavenly soft, cotton jersey fabric Smooth seams that stay invisible under tight clothing
prodImage
£41.69
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Maxi C4P, Multiple Colours 18 SLOBAS10103326-V018-2XL
Elastic Waist Comfort Brand Logo
prodImage
£41.92
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C4P Multiple Colours 19 B0D5BDR2MR
Heavenly soft Perfect fit Extra soft seams Optimal wearing comfort Must-have in the laundry drawer
prodImage
£42.30
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Maxi C4P, Multiple Colours 18 B0CNZ82X1H
Elastic Waist Comfort Brand Logo
prodImage
£44.87
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C4P Multiple Colours 22 B0D5BBZRVN
Heavenly soft Perfect fit Extra soft seams Optimal wearing comfort Must-have in the laundry drawer
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C4P Multiple Colours 22 B0D5BD2X1Q
Modern underwear for women Optimal fit and comfort Easy to machine wash for daily use
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Maxi Briefs
Material: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane
Clothing Features: Skin-friendly, shape-retaining, soft
Elastic Waistband: With picot lace
Care Instructions: Machine washable, dryer safe

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£16.51
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£19.80
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel