Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 4

Manufacturer: Sloggi
from £11.64to £59.06267 offersManufacturer: Sloggi
• Maxi Briefs
• Material: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane
• Clothing Features: Skin-friendly, shape-retaining, soft
• Elastic Waistband: With picot lace
• Care Instructions: Machine washable, dryer safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

267 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sloggi 10028378 Basic + Maxi Brief 4 Pk 95% Cotton Black
Sloggi 10028378 Basic + Maxi Brief 4 Pk 95% Cotton Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Sloggi 10028378 Basic+ Maxi Nude Brief 4 Pack Sizes 10-32
Sloggi 10028378 Basic+ Maxi Nude Brief 4 Pack Sizes 10-32, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Sloggi 10028378 Basic+ Maxi Nude Brief 4 Pack Sizes 10-32
Sloggi 10028378 Basic+ Maxi Nude Brief 4 Pack Sizes 10-32, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Sloggi 10028378 Basic+ Maxi Nude Brief 4 Pack Sizes 10-32
Sloggi 10028378 Basic+ Maxi Nude Brief 4 Pack Sizes 10-32, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Sloggi 10028378 Basic + Maxi Brief 4 Pk 95% Cotton White
Sloggi 10028378 Basic + Maxi Brief 4 Pk 95% Cotton White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Sloggi 10028378 Basic + Maxi Brief 4 Pk 95% Cotton White
Sloggi 10028378 Basic + Maxi Brief 4 Pk 95% Cotton White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Sloggi 10028378 Basic + Maxi Brief 4 Pk 95% Cotton Nude
Sloggi 10028378 Basic + Maxi Brief 4 Pk 95% Cotton Nude, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Sloggi 10028378 Basic + Maxi Brief 4 Pk 95% Cotton White
Sloggi 10028378 Basic + Maxi Brief 4 Pk 95% Cotton White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Sloggi 10028378 Basic + Maxi Brief 4 Pk 95% Cotton Nude
Sloggi 10028378 Basic + Maxi Brief 4 Pk 95% Cotton Nude, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Sloggi 10028378 Basic + Maxi Brief 4 Pk 95% Cotton Black
Sloggi 10028378 Basic + Maxi Brief 4 Pk 95% Cotton Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Sloggi 10028378 Basic + Maxi Brief 4 Pk 95% Cotton White 10005037
Sloggi 10028378 Basic + Maxi Brief 4 Pk 95% Cotton White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Sloggi 10028378 Basic+ Maxi White Brief 4 Pack Sizes 10-32
Sloggi 10028378 Basic+ Maxi White Brief 4 Pack Sizes 10-32, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Sloggi 10028378 Basic + Maxi Brief 4 Pk 95% Cotton Nude 100283780026
Sloggi 10028378 Basic + Maxi Brief 4 Pk 95% Cotton Nude, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Slip Maxi Briefs, Pack of 4 B00NXO4A7E
Heavenly soft Perfect fit Extra soft seams Machine washable at 60° (whites at 95°)
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Slip Maxi Briefs, Skin, 16 UK B00HNRM808
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 4 Pack TR-BASIC+MAXI-4-0026-20
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Maxi Women's Brief 4 Pair Pack - UK 30 B00E4MRVVG
basic+ slip maxilow price in 4-packdouble elastic cotton fabricperfect fit and comfort 95% cotton, 5% elastane machine wash fastening: without closure maxi ai4p Rise style: High
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 4 Pack B01MYFGA3K
Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Briefs Maxi Waist Briefs (Pack of 4) - Skin, size: 56 TR-BASIC+MAXI-4-0026-28-1
4 pack of durable, beautifully covering maxi briefs Soft, natural cotton in combination with high-quality Lycra Soft with optimal freedom of movement
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Brief Ladies Cotton Rich Full Knickers Underwear (4 Pack) 10028378
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Brief Ladies Cotton Rich Full Knickers Underwear (4 Pack), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Brief Ladies Cotton Rich Full Knickers Underwear (4 Pack) 2951
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Brief Ladies Cotton Rich Full Knickers Underwear (4 Pack), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Brief Ladies Cotton Rich Full Knickers Underwear (4 Pack) 10028378
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Brief Ladies Cotton Rich Full Knickers Underwear (4 Pack), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Brief Ladies Cotton Rich Full Knickers Underwear (4 Pack) 10028378
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Brief Ladies Cotton Rich Full Knickers Underwear (4 Pack), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Brief Ladies Cotton Rich Full Knickers Underwear (4 Pack) 10028378
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Brief Ladies Cotton Rich Full Knickers Underwear (4 Pack), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Brief Ladies Cotton Rich Full Knickers Underwear (4 Pack) 10028378
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Brief Ladies Cotton Rich Full Knickers Underwear (4 Pack), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Brief Ladies Cotton Rich Full Knickers Underwear (4 Pack) 2955
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Brief Ladies Cotton Rich Full Knickers Underwear (4 Pack), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Brief Ladies Cotton Rich Full Knickers Underwear (4 Pack) 10028378
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Brief Ladies Cotton Rich Full Knickers Underwear (4 Pack), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Brief Ladies Cotton Rich Full Knickers Underwear (4 Pack) 10005037
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Brief Ladies Cotton Rich Full Knickers Underwear (4 Pack), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Brief Ladies Cotton Rich Full Knickers Underwear (4 Pack) 10028378
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Brief Ladies Cotton Rich Full Knickers Underwear (4 Pack), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Brief Ladies Cotton Rich Full Knickers Underwear (4 Pack) 10028378
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Brief Ladies Cotton Rich Full Knickers Underwear (4 Pack), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Maxi Briefs
Material: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane
Clothing Features: Skin-friendly, shape-retaining, soft
Elastic Waistband: With picot lace
Care Instructions: Machine washable, dryer safe

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: £2.99
britcart-uk
prodImage
£18.77
Shipping: Free
suzannecharles
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel