SKS Velo 55 Kids

Manufacturer: SKS
SKS Velo 55 Kids
from £14.99to £18.993 offersManufacturer: SKS
• Mudguard Set for Kids' Bikes
• Suitable for 20-inch tire size and tire width 42-50 mm
• Universal angle mount for almost all frame tubes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Velo 55 Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKS Unisex Child Velo55 Kids Set 20 Mudguard - Black, One Size SKMVEL5520
SKS Unisex Child Velo55 Kids Set 20 Mudguard - Black, One Size, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
SKS Velo Kids Mudguard Set 20: 20" SKMVEL5520
SKS Velo Kids Mudguard Set 20: 20", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£18.77
Shipping: Free
SKS GERMANY VELO 55 KIDS SET 20'' mudguard set (bicycle mudguard for children's bikes, for tyre widths 42-50 mm, universal angle attachment, strut attachment optionally available) SKMVEL5520
Mudguard set for the little ones: The high-quality wheel guards, which are designed for a tyre size of 20", have a width of 55 mm and are therefore ideally suited for a tyre width of 42 - 50 mm. With universal angle fastening: The mudguards can be attached to almost all frame tubes thanks to the practical universal mounting. OPTIONAL underrun bars are also available, which are equipped with an ESC safety system. High-quality materials in an attractive design: Consisting of impact-resistant, black high-performance plastic with integrated SKS logo, the mudguards also visually enhance the bike. Made in Germany: The VELO 55 KIDS mudguard set and almost all products from SKS GERMANY are made in Germany and therefore offer a convincing proof of quality. Scope of delivery: SKS GERMANY VELO 55 KIDS SET 20'' mudguard set (bicycle mudguard for children's bikes, for tyre width 42 - 50 mm, universal angle attachment, strut attachment optionally available)
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mudguard Set for Kids' Bikes
Suitable for 20-inch tire size and tire width 42-50 mm
Universal angle mount for almost all frame tubes

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Velo 55 Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SKS

SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
SKS Rowdy SetCompare 2 Prices
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
£26.95
SKS Air X-Press 8.0Compare 8 Prices
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
SKS SpeedrockerCompare 15 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
SKS Mudrocker RearCompare 10 Prices
SKS Velo 55 Cross
£20.45
SKS Velo 55 CrossCompare 7 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
SKS Mudrocker FrontCompare 7 Prices
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
SKS Raceblade Pro XL SetCompare 10 Prices
SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve
£54.99
SKS Racing Compressor Multi ValveCompare 9 Prices
SKS Injex Lite
£14.99
SKS Injex LiteCompare 2 Prices
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0
£54.98
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BBB RoadProtector BFD-21F
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
SRAM PC-870
£14.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (ESMRT64SI3C)
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Zefal FM30
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BBB Mount&Go BPD-15
£13.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7000 (I-SLM7000ILBP)
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
XLC ST-M02 angle amplifier
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM PG-730
£14.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano M04
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Race Face Half Nelson Grip
£14.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel