SKS Tom 18

Manufacturer: SKS
from £23.52to £35.075 offersManufacturer: SKS
• Multitool
• Material: Chrome, Steel
• Allen keys (2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8)
• Phillips and flathead screwdriver
• Torx T25 key for disc brakes
• 2 tire levers
• Spoke wrench G14/G15
• Bottle opener
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Tom 18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKS Tom 18 Mini Tool, Black/Grey, 73x48x21mm B0030IJWHG
Well-designed mini tool for when you are out and about. Integrated 18 functions tp help with almost all problems. Includes a chain riveter and integrated compartment for the chain pin. Made of stainless chrome vanadium tool steel. Weight: 184g.
prodImage
£23.52
Shipping: Free
SKS TOM 18 Multi-Tool: SKTTOM18
SKS TOM 18 Multi-Tool:, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£31.94
Shipping: Free
Sks Tom 18 Mini Tool SKTTOM18
Sks Tom 18 Mini Tool, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£31.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Tom 18 Mini Tool SKTTOM18
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Tom 18 Mini Tool, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£35.07
Shipping: Free
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Tom 18 Mini Tool SKTTOM18
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Tom 18 Mini Tool, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£35.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Allen keys (2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8)
Phillips and flathead screwdriver
Torx T25 key for disc brakes
2 tire levers
Spoke wrench G14/G15
Bottle opener
Chain rivet tool
Chain holder clip
Compartment for spare rivet
Dimensions
Weight:184 g
Material
Material:Chrome, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Tom 18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SKS

SKS Shockblade 29
£17.99
SKS Shockblade 29Compare 3 Prices
SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
SKS Rowdy SetCompare 2 Prices
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
£26.95
SKS Air X-Press 8.0Compare 8 Prices
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
SKS SpeedrockerCompare 15 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
SKS Mudrocker RearCompare 10 Prices
SKS Velo 55 Cross
£20.45
SKS Velo 55 CrossCompare 7 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
SKS Mudrocker FrontCompare 7 Prices
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
SKS Raceblade Pro XL SetCompare 9 Prices
SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve
£54.99
SKS Racing Compressor Multi ValveCompare 9 Prices
SKS Injex Lite
£14.99
SKS Injex LiteCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£23.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Park Tool TL-5
£23.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigg Hot & Cold One 0.55 l
£25.72
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano TL-CN29 (Y-13098700)
£23.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Park Tool TS-2TA
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crankbrothers Multi 19 + Tool Case
£19.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lezyne CNC Cage AL
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
XLC RP-R02
£21.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Chain Cover MTB
£22.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Park Tool PW-3
£24.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£23.52
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£31.94
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£31.94
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£35.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel