SKS Fatboard set

Manufacturer: SKS
from £33.62to £49.995 offersManufacturer: SKS
• Mudguard Set for Fat Bikes
• All-around Mud Protection
• Easy Attachment with Straps and Quick-Release Fastening Knots
• Adjustable to the Bike's Geometry
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Fatboard set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKS GERMANY FATBOARD SET Mudguard set for fatbikes (bicycle accessories made of impact-resistant high-performance plastic, perfect all-round mud protection, easy assembly, excellent quality). B016OV0XA0
The perfect fatbike accessory: Simply fat! The mudguard set specially designed for fatbikes is the optimal all-round mudguard for extra-thick tyres up to a tread width of 141 mm. Quick mounting: While the front mudguard is simply attached to the down tube with high-quality tension straps, the rear mudguard is easy to mount with the quick-release system. High-quality materials: The bicycle accessory is made of impact-resistant high-performance plastic and a 2-joint bridge that allows the mudguard to be adapted to the geometry of the tyre. Made in Germany: The SKS mudguard set FATBOARD for fatbikes as well as almost all products from SKS GERMANY are manufactured in Germany and thus offer a convincing proof of quality. Scope of delivery: SKS GERMANY FATBOARD SET mudguard set for fatbikes (bike accessories made of impact-resistant high-performance plastic, perfect all-round mud protection, easy mounting, excellent quality).
prodImage
£33.62
Shipping: Free
SKS Fatboard - Fat Bike Mudguard Set - Front & Rear 11363
SKS Fatboard - Fat Bike Mudguard Set - Front & Rear, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
SKS Fat Board Extra Wide MTB Mudguard Set: SKMFATSET
SKS Fat Board Extra Wide MTB Mudguard Set:, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Fat Board Extra Wide MTB Mudguard Set SKMFATSET
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Fat Board Extra Wide MTB Mudguard Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Fat Board Extra Wide MTB Mudguard Set SKMFATSET
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Fat Board Extra Wide MTB Mudguard Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mudguard Set for Fat Bikes
All-around Mud Protection
Easy Attachment with Straps and Quick-Release Fastening Knots
Adjustable to the Bike's Geometry

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Fatboard set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SKS

SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
SKS Rowdy SetCompare 2 Prices
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
£26.95
SKS Air X-Press 8.0Compare 8 Prices
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
SKS SpeedrockerCompare 15 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
SKS Mudrocker RearCompare 10 Prices
SKS Velo 55 Cross
£20.45
SKS Velo 55 CrossCompare 7 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
SKS Mudrocker FrontCompare 7 Prices
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
SKS Raceblade Pro XL SetCompare 10 Prices
SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve
£54.99
SKS Racing Compressor Multi ValveCompare 9 Prices
SKS Injex Lite
£14.99
SKS Injex LiteCompare 2 Prices
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0
£54.98
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SRAM CenterLine Rotor Brake Disc 220 mm
£33.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
SKS Bluemels B35 27 28 inch Matte Set (10435)
£35.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
XLC HS-I12
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore CS-M4100 (E-CSM410010146)
£33.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Compare Prices
23 offers
Truvativ Giga Pipe Team SL
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano XT SM-RT 86 180 mm
£31.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ergon GC1 Nexus
£32.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon GP2-S Rohloff/Nexus
£34.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£33.62
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel