SKS Dual SC RH

Manufacturer: SKS
from £20.90to £25.945 offersManufacturer: SKS
• Bottle Cage
• Material: 40% recycled carbon fibers, polyamide
• Design: Stealth look in matte black, glossy accents
• Weight: 29 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Dual SC RH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKS GERMANY DUAL SC bottle cage for bikes (polycarbonate cup holder, side removal, for smaller frames, light and stable, for all common bike bottles, 29g), Black B0BD6917C6
Particularly practical: the side access makes the DUAL SC suitable for smaller frames. The drinks bottle can be inserted and removed from the right-hand side. Two materials, one symbiosis: The DUAL SC bracket combines 40% recycled carbon fibres from the automotive industry with impact-resistant polyamide, which together make up the POLYCARBON material. Lightweight yet stable: The DUAL SC bike drink holder is particularly light thanks to the high carbon content with a weight of only 29 grams and at the same time guarantees a high level of stability. Thanks to the clean stealth look in matt black, complemented by discreetly shiny applications, the bike bottle cage also meets the highest design demands. Scope of delivery: SKS GERMANY DUAL SC bottle cage for bikes (polycarbonate, side removal, for smaller frames, light and stable, for all common bike bottles, 29g), black.
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: Free
SKS Dual SC Lightweight Matt Black Bottle Cage - Bike / Cycling SKBDUSC
SKS Dual SC Lightweight Matt Black Bottle Cage - Bike / Cycling, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottle Cages
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: Free
SKS Dual SC Side Cage: RIGHT SKBDUSC
SKS Dual SC Side Cage: RIGHT, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£21.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Dual SC Side Cage - Right SKBDUSC
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Dual SC Side Cage - Right, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottle Cages
prodImage
£25.94
Shipping: Free
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Dual SC Side Cage - Right SKBDUSC
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Dual SC Side Cage - Right, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottle Cages
prodImage
£25.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bottle Cage
Material: 40% recycled carbon fibers, polyamide
Design: Stealth look in matte black, glossy accents
Weight: 29 g

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Dual SC RH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SKS

SKS Shockblade 29
£17.99
SKS Shockblade 29Compare 3 Prices
SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
SKS Rowdy SetCompare 2 Prices
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
SKS SpeedrockerCompare 15 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
SKS Mudrocker RearCompare 9 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
SKS Mudrocker FrontCompare 7 Prices
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
SKS Raceblade Pro XL SetCompare 9 Prices
SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve
£54.99
SKS Racing Compressor Multi ValveCompare 9 Prices
SKS Injex Lite
£14.99
SKS Injex LiteCompare 2 Prices
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
£26.95
SKS Air X-Press 8.0Compare 7 Prices
SKS Traveller Edge
£15.14
SKS Traveller EdgeCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigg Wide Mouth Sports Bottle 0.75 l
£20.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackburn Airfix
£21.24
Compare Prices
25 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Caddy
£15.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
XLC RP-R02
£21.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne RAP-13
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£25.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
XLC TO-BB02
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool HCW-5
£19.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigg Shield One 1 l
£21.20
Compare Prices
12 offers
Elite Ciussi Inox
£21.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£21.59
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£25.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel