SKS Bluemels B53 28 inch Matte Set (10434)

• Plastic mudguard set
• Front wheel components made of 3mm stainless steel
• Safety attachment via ASR clip
• Corrosion-resistant and UV-stable
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKS Men's Blumels Mudguard Set, Matt Black, 53mm/28
SKS Men's Blumels Mudguard Set, Matt Black, 53mm/28, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£40.90
Shipping: Free
SKS Bluemels Matt Mudguard Set: Matt Black, 53mm/28 Inch MG0SKS0092
Impact resistant mudguards, front and rear in matt black. Wheel Size: 27.5", 28” (700c). Tyre Width: 38-47mm. Front Mudguard Length: 780mm. Rear Mudguard Length: 1285mm.
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Sks Amg548 Bluemel Mudguard - Matt Black, 700c, 53mm - Bluemels Black Set 700c - sks bluemels mudguard black set matt 53mm 700c SKMBM5328MB
SKS bluemel Mudguard set for front and rear Made of plastic Available in matt black colour Size: 700c
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plastic mudguard set
Front wheel components made of 3mm stainless steel
Safety attachment via ASR clip
Corrosion-resistant and UV-stable

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Bluemels B53 28 inch Matte Set (10434)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SKS

SKS Rowdy Set
£25.99
SKS Rowdy SetCompare 2 Prices
SKS Sam
£32.49
SKS SamCompare 3 Prices
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
SKS SpeedrockerCompare 9 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Front
£27.99
SKS Mudrocker FrontCompare 3 Prices
SKS Airchamp Pro
£26.49
SKS Airchamp ProCompare 1 Prices
SKS Air X-Press Control
£28.24
SKS Air X-Press ControlCompare 3 Prices
SKS Racer Edge
£23.79
SKS Racer EdgeCompare 1 Prices
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
SKS Raceblade Pro XL SetCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 (I-SMCRM81A4)
£40.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ritchey Adjustable Stem
£40.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano XT SM-RT 86 180 mm
£31.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-RT86 (I-SMRT86L2)
£40.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mm
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-T8000 (I-RDT8000SGS)
£41.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
FSA Orbit X control rate
£48.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSA Bottom Bracket Mega Exo BB-6000
£40.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
aloc_sports_retail
prodImage
£40.90
Shipping: Free
High on Bikes
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel