SilverStone FTF 5010 50 mm

Manufacturer: SilverStone
from £16.30to £17.463 offersManufacturer: SilverStone
• Fan
• Material: Plastic
• Operating noise: 16.5 28 dB(A)
• Speed: 0 4,500 RPM
• Airflow: 5.66 12.47 m³/h, Air pressure: 0.48 1.83 mm H2O
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SilverStone FTF 5010 50 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silverstone FTF 5010 High Performance 50 x 10mm Tiny Form Factor Fan SST-FTF5010B
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.30
Shipping: Free
SilverStone FTF 5010, High performance Tiny Form Factor fans, HDB, PWM, SST-FTF5010B 122728
Ideal small electronic equipment fans Optimized for airflow and pressure performance with low noise operation Hydro Dynamic Bearing (HDB) for improved life expectancy
prodImage
£16.68
Shipping: Free
50mm Silverstone FTF 5010 Fan, Single Pack, Hydro Dynamic Bearing, 4500rpm (12V) SST-FTF5010B
50mm Silverstone FTF 5010 Fan, Single Pack, Hydro Dynamic Bearing, 4500rpm (12V), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£17.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fan
Material: Plastic
Operating noise: 16.5 28 dB(A)
Speed: 0 4,500 RPM
Airflow: 5.66 12.47 m³/h, Air pressure: 0.48 1.83 mm H2O

Price History

1M 3M
SilverStone FTF 5010 50 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SilverStone

SilverStone Sugo 14
£90.76
SilverStone Sugo 14Compare 4 Prices
SilverStone SST-ML03
£92.56
SilverStone SST-ML03Compare 1 Prices
SilverStone SST-RM44
£354.36
SilverStone SST-RM44Compare 3 Prices
SilverStone SUGO 16
£74.99
SilverStone SUGO 16Compare 3 Prices
SilverStone DA750
£107.08
SilverStone DA750Compare 3 Prices
SilverStone ST50F-ES230
£45.37
SilverStone ST50F-ES230Compare 2 Prices
SilverStone Grandia GD07
£222.98
SilverStone Grandia GD07Compare 2 Prices
SilverStone DS380
£178.99
SilverStone DS380Compare 2 Prices
SilverStone CS383
£329.99
SilverStone CS383Compare 3 Prices
SilverStone Milo ML11
£98.23
SilverStone Milo ML11Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Silent Wings 4 PWM High-Speed 120 mm
£16.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
Noctua NF-P14s redux-900
£16.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic BioniX F120
£16.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1300 PWM
£15.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Arctic F14 PWM PST CO
£14.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-P14s redux-1500 PWM
£15.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
NZXT F120 Core RGB
£15.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
be quiet! Light Wings LX PWM 140mm
£15.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic P14 Pro PST CO
£15.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£16.30
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£16.68
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£17.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel