Silit Professional frying and serving pan 28 cm

Manufacturer: Silit
Silit Professional frying and serving pan 28 cm
from £100.18to £134.232 offersManufacturer: Silit
• Frying and Serving Pan
• Number of Parts: 1
• Material: Metal, Steel
• Diameter: 280 mm
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Induction
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Silit Professional frying and serving pan 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silit "Professional Fry And Serve Pan, Black, 28 cm B00008W5KW
Content: Pan Ø 28 cm - optimal for stovetops with Ø 22 cm | Item number: 2111181781 Suitable for all stove types, including induction ovens. Bottom with pulled through steel core with fast heat conduction and perfect heat storage for energy-efficient cooking. Material: Pan made of Silargan - dishwasher safe functional ceramics. Easy to clean non-porous closed surface, cut and scratch resistant and tasteless. Nickel-free inner and outer ceramic Silargan s Wide pouring edge for drip-free pouring. Scaling on the inside makes measuring amounts easier. Ergonomic stainless steel handle for safe handling. Cleaning: Dishwasher safe. Made in Germany - Premium quality made in Germany. 30-Year warranty for the inner and outer ceramic Silargan surface with intended use.
prodImage
£100.18
Shipping: Free
Silit Professional Frying and Serving Pan with Metal Handles without Lid Diameter 28 cm C-2111181781
Silit Professional Frying and Serving Pan with Metal Handleswithout Lid Diameter 28 cm Content: Pan 㘠28 cm - optimal for...
prodImage
£134.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
280 mm
Material
Metal, Steel
Number of Parts
1
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Induction

Price History

1M
Silit Professional frying and serving pan 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silit

Silit Passion cookware set 4-piece
£286.87
Silit Passion cookware set 4-pieceCompare 3 Prices
Silit Tuscany Pot Set 10-piece
£313.02
Silit Tuscany Pot Set 10-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Silit Wok Pan Wuhan 28 cm
£68.99
Silit Wok Pan Wuhan 28 cmCompare 1 Prices
Silit Varieta
£23.61
Silit VarietaCompare 1 Prices
Silit Passion roasting pot 20 cm
£111.17
Silit Passion roasting pot 20 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Woll Nowo Titanium cast iron frying pan 32 cm
£98.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Frying Pan PermaDur Advance 24 cm
£91.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schulte-Ufer Profi-Line i Frying Pan 28 cm
£77.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset 3-ply coated frying pan 20 cm
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Durado frying pan 28 cm
£82.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF CeraDur Profi Frying Pan 28 cm
£85.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Comfort frying pan 24cm
£81.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF CeraDur Frying Pan 28 cm
£85.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silit Professional frying and serving pan 28 cm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£100.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel