Silicon Power Blaze B30 64GB

Manufacturer: Silicon Power
Silicon Power Blaze B30 64GB
from £23.121 offerManufacturer: Silicon Power
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• Dimensions: W10.3 mm x H18 mm x L53.7 cm
• Weight: 14.8 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silicon Power Blaze B30 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
64 GB Silicon Power B30 Blaze USB3.0 Flash Drive Swivel Style, USB 3.1 Gen1 (USB Blaze B30
64 GB Silicon Power B30 Blaze USB3.0 Flash Drive Swivel Style, USB 3.1 Gen1 (USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£23.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W10.3 mm x H18 mm x L53.7 cm
Weight:14.8 g
Storage Capacity
64 GB

Price History

1M 3M
Silicon Power Blaze B30 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silicon Power

Silicon Power Blaze B30 16GB
£19.64
Silicon Power Blaze B30 16GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Marvel M01 16GB
£20.35
Silicon Power Marvel M01 16GBCompare 2 Prices
Silicon Power Ultima U03 32GB
£25.14
Silicon Power Ultima U03 32GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power xDrive Z30 64GB
£101.59
Silicon Power xDrive Z30 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Mobile C31 128GB
£51.65
Silicon Power Mobile C31 128GBCompare 3 Prices
Silicon Power Jewel J80 64GB
£31.30
Silicon Power Jewel J80 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B30 256GB
£66.32
Silicon Power Blaze B30 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B05 64GB
£23.12
Silicon Power Blaze B05 64GBCompare 2 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B20 32GB
£19.64
Silicon Power Blaze B20 32GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B05 32GB
£13.64
Silicon Power Blaze B05 32GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ADATA UV320 128GB
£23.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patriot Memory Supersonic Rage Lite 128GB
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Curve 128GB
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 128GB
£18.50
Compare Prices
22 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 128GB (108074)
£23.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Transcend JetFlash 700 32GB
£23.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 256GB
£24.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C 64GB
£23.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Silicon Power Blaze B30 64GB
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel