Sigma Contemporary 23 mm F1.4 DC DN

Manufacturer: Sigma
from £449.00to £550.9511 offersManufacturer: Sigma
• Lens type: Wide-angle
• Durability: Splash-proof, Dust-proof
• Filter diameter: 52 mm
• Maximum focal length: 23 mm
• Image sensor format: APS-C
• Image stabilizer: No
• Designed for mirrorless APS-C system cameras with E-Mount
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Contemporary 23 mm F1.4 DC DN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sigma 23mm f1.4 DC DN I Contemporary Lens - Fujifilm X Mount 348975
Sigma 23mm f1.4 DC DN I Contemporary Lens - Fujifilm X Mount, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Sigma 23mm F1.4 DC DN for Fujifilm X Mount
Designed for crop sensor mirrorless Classic wide-angle focal length (35mm equivalent) Ultra-fast F1.4 maximum aperture
prodImage
£474.00
Shipping: Free
Sigma 23mm F1.4 DC DN | C for L-Mount 085126348694
Good design Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
23mm F1.4 DC DN for Sony E Mount B0BZWP2DQN
Fast Internal Focus System Rounded 9-Blade Diaphragm Fast Internal Focus System Dust & Splash-Resistant Design
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Sigma 23mm F1.4 DC DN | C for L-Mount 085126348694
Good design Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Sigma 23mm F1.4 DC DN Contemporary Lens - Fuji X Mount #348975 (UK Stock) BNIB
Sigma 23mm F1.4 DC DN Contemporary Lens - Fuji X Mount #348975 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £479.00 / Unit
More offers
23mm F1.4 DC DN RF Mount 085126348724
Designed for crop sensor mirrorless Ultra-fast F1.4 maximum aperture Classic wide-angle focal length (35mm equivalent)
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Sigma 23mm f1.4 DC DN I Contemporary Lens - Fujifilm X Mount 348975
Sigma 23mm f1.4 DC DN I Contemporary Lens - Fujifilm X Mount, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Sigma 23mm f1.4 DC DN Contemporary Lens - Canon RF Mount 348972
Sigma 23mm f1.4 DC DN Contemporary Lens - Canon RF Mount, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£509.00
Shipping: Free
Sigma 23mm F1.4 DC DN Contemporary Lens - L-Mount
Sigma 23mm F1.4 DC DN Contemporary Lens - L-Mount, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£550.95
£552.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Sigma 23mm F1.4 DC DN Contemporary Lens - Sony E Mount
Sigma 23mm F1.4 DC DN Contemporary Lens - Sony E Mount, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£550.95
£552.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Lens type: Wide-angle
Durability: Splash-proof, Dust-proof
Filter diameter: 52 mm
Maximum focal length: 23 mm
Image sensor format: APS-C
Image stabilizer: No
Designed for mirrorless APS-C system cameras with E-Mount

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Contemporary 23 mm F1.4 DC DN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma

Sigma Contemporary 18-50 mm F2.8 DC
£443.59
Sigma Contemporary 18-50 mm F2.8 DCCompare 16 Prices
Sigma Sports 60-600 mm F4.5-6.3 DG DN OS
£1,999.00
Sigma Sports 60-600 mm F4.5-6.3 DG DN OSCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Contemporary 56 mm F1.4 DC DN
£311.99
Sigma Contemporary 56 mm F1.4 DC DNCompare 34 Prices
Sigma TC-1401
£159.00
Sigma TC-1401Compare 6 Prices
Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm F2.8 DC DN
£600.10
Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm F2.8 DC DNCompare 16 Prices
Sigma Sports 70-200 mm F2.8 DG OS HSM
£1,079.00
Sigma Sports 70-200 mm F2.8 DG OS HSMCompare 4 Prices
Sigma Art 24-70 mm F2.8 DG OS HSM
£1,089.00
Sigma Art 24-70 mm F2.8 DG OS HSMCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nikon AF-S Nikkor 20 mm 1:1.8G ED
£450.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon AF-S Zoom-Nikkor 14-24 mm 1:2.8G ED
£450.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sony SEL35F18F
£408.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax HD DA 15 mm F4 ED AL Limited
£445.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laowa 15 mm F4 Wide Angle Macro
£439.23
Compare Prices
10 offers
Irix 15 mm f/2.4 Firefly
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Fujinon XF 23 mm F2.8 R WR
£439.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon RF 15-30 mm F4.5-6.3 IS STM
£434.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
OM System M.Zuiko Digital 17 mm F1.8 II
£342.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic Leica DG Summilux 15mm F1.7
£432.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£474.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel