Sigma Sport BC 5.0 WR

Manufacturer: Sigma Sport
Sigma Sport BC 5.0 WR
from £23.491 offerManufacturer: Sigma SportPrice History
• Bike computer
• Features: speed, trip distance, total distance, riding time, clock
• Waterproof and weather-resistant
• Wired connection directly to the transmitter
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£23.49
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIGMA SPORT BC 5.0 WR Wired Bike Computer with Numerous Functions, Entry-Level Bike Computer, Easy to Use with Large Buttons and a Clear Display 15978963
Functions: the five basic functions of speed, daily kilometres, total kilometres, riding time and time of the day are clearly displayed on the bike computer. Easy to use: thanks to the slim design of the GPS tracker, you can use it and scroll through the functions with just one button. This enables easy navigation even while travelling Durability: the BC 5.0 WR is waterproof and weatherproof. The built-in, replaceable button battery supplies the speedometer with power for well over two years Wired: the direct cable connection of the speedometer to the transmitter ensures smooth speed measurement by the bike computer Scope of delivery: bike computer (incl. battery), bracket for cable model, magnet, mounting material, operating instructions (English language not guaranteed).
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bike computer
Features: speed, trip distance, total distance, riding time, clock
Waterproof and weather-resistant
Wired connection directly to the transmitter

Price History

1M
Sigma Sport BC 5.0 WR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma Sport

Sigma Sport BC 7.16
£23.20
Sigma Sport BC 7.16Compare 1 Prices
Sigma Sport Blaze
£17.99
Sigma Sport BlazeCompare 4 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR Set
£148.99
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR SetCompare 7 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor Set
£182.49
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor SetCompare 5 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze Set
£79.99
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze SetCompare 2 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WR
£34.36
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WRCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STS
£56.99
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STSCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel