Sigma Sport BC 12.0 WR

Manufacturer: Sigma Sport
Sigma Sport BC 12.0 WR
from £31.68to £33.002 offersManufacturer: Sigma Sport
• Bike computer
• Can be used on two bikes (accessories for a second bike sold separately)
• Monthly summary of total values in a training log
• Available in wireless (WL) and wired (WR) versions
• Does not want to miss the display of total values
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Sport BC 12.0 WR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIGMA Bike Computer BC 12.0 WR Wired - Bike Speedometer with Twelve Essential Functions & Versatile Tracking Methods | Backlight For Easy Reading | Usable For Two Bicycles | Cycle Computer B0B1VNJYYQ
ACCURATE SPEED TRACKING: Features a direct cable connection from the bike computer to the transmitter for accurate speed measurement without the need for battery-powered radio transmission. This cycle computer is very easy to operate, making it user-friendly for all cyclists. MULTIFUNCTIONAL DISPLAY: Enjoy tracking your daily rides with 12 essential functions displayed clearly, including speed, distance, riding time, average speed, maximum speed, and current temperature. An extremely practical feature is that the smart cycling computers is backlit, allowing easy reading of your values even in dark conditions. VERSATILE TRACKING: Whether commuting, weekend touring or racing, the bicycle speedometer is your reliable partner for every cycling journey, designed to enhance performance and enjoyment. This speedometer displays your personal statistics for the last twelve months and can easily be used for two different bikes. BUILT TO LAST: Engineered for durability, the spin bike computer is both waterproof and weatherproof, with a built-in replaceable button battery that lasts well over two years. Additionally, this bycicle speedometer ensures that all your data remains saved even when the battery is changed, so you never lose track of your progress. COMPLETE KIT INCLUDED: Comes with everything needed for easy installation - bicycle computer with battery, bracket for cable model, magnet, mounting material, and operating instructions (English language not guaranteed).
prodImage
£31.68
Shipping: Free
SIGMA Bike Computer BC 12.0 WR Wired - Bike Speedometer with Twelve Essential Functions & Versatile Tracking Methods | Backlight For Easy Reading | Usable For Two Bicycles | Cycle Computer 4016224122103
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bike computer
Can be used on two bikes (accessories for a second bike sold separately)
Monthly summary of total values in a training log
Available in wireless (WL) and wired (WR) versions
Does not want to miss the display of total values

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Sport BC 12.0 WR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma Sport

Sigma Sport BC 7.16
£23.20
Sigma Sport BC 7.16Compare 1 Prices
Sigma Sport Blaze
£17.99
Sigma Sport BlazeCompare 4 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR Set
£148.99
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR SetCompare 7 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor Set
£182.49
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor SetCompare 5 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze Set
£79.99
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze SetCompare 2 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WR
£34.36
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WRCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STS
£56.99
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STSCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel