Shimano RT-CL900 (IRTCL900SI)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano RT-CL900 (IRTCL900SI)
from £45.95to £72.2410 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Brake disc
• Material: Steel
• Mounting: Center Lock
• Diameter: 160 mm
• Features: Quiet braking performance, prevents heat-induced warping
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano RT-CL900 (IRTCL900SI)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Dura-Ace RT-CL900 Ice Tech FREEZA rotor with internal lockring; 160 mm RTCL900
Shimano Dura-Ace RT-CL900 Ice Tech FREEZA rotor with internal lockring; 160 mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Dura-Ace RT-CL900 Ice Tech FREEZA Internal Lockring Disc Brake Rotor RTCL900
Shimano Dura-Ace RT-CL900 Ice Tech FREEZA Internal Lockring Disc Brake Rotor, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Dura-Ace RT-CL900 Ice Tech FREEZA Internal Lockring Disc Brake Rotor RTCL900
Shimano Dura-Ace RT-CL900 Ice Tech FREEZA Internal Lockring Disc Brake Rotor, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Dura-Ace CL900 Ice Tech Freeza Brake Disc Rotor (160mm) RT-CL900
Shimano Dura-Ace CL900 Ice Tech Freeza Brake Disc Rotor (160mm), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£51.77
Shipping: Free
Shimano Dura-Ace RT CL900 Ice Tech Freeza Brake Disc Rotor (160mm) INT RT-CL900
Shimano Dura-Ace RT CL900 Ice Tech Freeza Brake Disc Rotor (160mm) INT, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano RT-CL900 Ice Tech FREEZA Rotor With Internal Lockring RTCL900
Shimano RT-CL900 Ice Tech FREEZA Rotor With Internal Lockring, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Dura-Ace RT-CL900 Ice Tech Freeza Rotor With Internal CL - 160MM RTCL900
Shimano Dura-Ace RT-CL900 Ice Tech Freeza Rotor With Internal CL - 160MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Dura-Ace RT-CL900 Ice Tech Freeza Rotor With Internal CL - 160MM RTCL900
Shimano Dura-Ace RT-CL900 Ice Tech Freeza Rotor With Internal CL - 160MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano RT-CL900 Ice Tech FREEZA rotor with internal lockring, 160 mm
Shimano RT-CL900 Ice Tech FREEZA rotor with internal lockring, 160 mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£71.28
Shipping: Free
Shimano Dura-Ace RT-CL900 Ice Tech FREEZA rotor with internal lockring, 160 mm
Shimano Dura-Ace RT-CL900 Ice Tech FREEZA rotor with internal lockring, 160 mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£72.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brake disc
Material: Steel
Mounting: Center Lock
Diameter: 160 mm
Features: Quiet braking performance, prevents heat-induced warping

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano RT-CL900 (IRTCL900SI)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£37.95
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GS2-S
£45.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A4)
£45.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILink
£44.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano PD-GR500
£44.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Steps RT-EM910 (I-RTEM910ME)
£45.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mm
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano PD-R550
£49.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ergon GP3-L Rohloff/Nexus
£47.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel