Shimano Deore XT Di2 FD-M8070

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £55.62to £99.992 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Front Derailleur
• Shifting in Every Situation
• SHIMANO SYNCHRONIZED SHIFT
• Programmable Shift Layout
• Modular Mounting System
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shimano Deore XT Di2 FD-M8070
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHIMANO Front Mech XT Di2 M8070 11s W/O mnt dbl B01HI6I0OQ
With precise switching 2 x 11-speed Brand: Shimano
prodImage
£55.62
Shipping: Free
Shimano XT M8070 Di2 2x11 MTB Front Derailleur FD-M8070
Shimano XT M8070 Di2 2x11 MTB Front Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Front Derailleur
Shifting in Every Situation
SHIMANO SYNCHRONIZED SHIFT
Programmable Shift Layout
Modular Mounting System

Price History

1M
Shimano Deore XT Di2 FD-M8070
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano XTR CN-M9100 (I-CNM9100138Q)
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 (I-CSR800011132)
£55.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ergon GP1-L BioCork
£44.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SLX RD-M7100-SGS (IRDM7100SGS)
£55.12
Compare Prices
16 offers
Nitto Randonneur
£64.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
BBB AeroBase BHB-52
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A0)
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ritchey Adjustable Stem
£43.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A2)
£54.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£55.62
Shipping: Free
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel