Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A2)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A2)
from £54.95to £65.877 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Chainring
• Material: Steel/Carbon Plastic/Aluminum
• Special tooth profile for better chain engagement
• Smooth pedaling on uneven terrain
• Direct-mount attachment for 1x12-speed drivetrain
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 Single chainring for XT M8100 / M8130, 32T SMCRM85A2
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 Single chainring for XT M8100 / M8130, 32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano 32T Chainring - 1x12 - Deore XT FC-M8100/M8130 - 32T - CRM85 - 12 Speed ISMCRM85A2
Shimano 32T Chainring - 1x12 - Deore XT FC-M8100/M8130 - 32T - CRM85 - 12 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano 32T Chainring for M8100 - Deore XT 12 Speed - SM-CRM85 M8120 M8130 ISMCRM85A2
Shimano 32T Chainring for M8100 - Deore XT 12 Speed - SM-CRM85 M8120 M8130, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 - 12 Speed Single Chainring - 30T/32T
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 - 12 Speed Single Chainring - 30T/32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 Single Chainring For XT M8100 / M8130 - 32T SMCRM85A2
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 Single Chainring For XT M8100 / M8130 - 32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 Single Chainring For XT M8100 / M8130 - 32T SMCRM85A2
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 Single Chainring For XT M8100 / M8130 - 32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 XT 12spd M8100/20/30 1X DCE single chainring 32T
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 XT 12spd M8100/20/30 1X DCE single chainring 32T, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£65.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chainring
Material: Steel/Carbon Plastic/Aluminum
Special tooth profile for better chain engagement
Smooth pedaling on uneven terrain
Direct-mount attachment for 1x12-speed drivetrain

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A0)
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
BBB AeroBase BHB-52
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Ultegra FC-6800 (Y-1P498060)
£53.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zefal Raider R70
£54.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano SLX RD-M7100-SGS (IRDM7100SGS)
£53.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
SRAM X-Sync Road Chainring (11.6218.015.001)
£57.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Avid Elixir CR
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano XTR CN-M9100 (I-CNM9100138Q)
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 (I-CSR800011132)
£55.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A2)
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
enveesports
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
bikehq_co_uk
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel