Shelly i4 Gen3

Offer
£13.93
Shipping: £4.49

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shelly i4 Gen3, Wi-Fi 4-digit input controller for Shelly Smart Switches, 110-240 V, Home automation, Compatible with Alexa and Google Home, iOS Android, No Hub Required, Remote control, Multi-click Shelly i4 Gen3 stickerless
𝟰-𝗜𝗻𝗽𝘂𝘁 𝗦𝗰𝗲𝗻𝗲 𝗖𝗼𝗻𝘁𝗿𝗼𝗹𝗹𝗲𝗿: Manage and activate up to 16 actions or scenes with four digital inputs, enhancing your smart home automation 𝗪𝗶-𝗙𝗶 𝗢𝗽𝗲𝗿𝗮𝘁𝗲𝗱 + 𝗤𝘂𝗶𝗰𝗸 𝗦𝗲𝘁𝘂𝗽: Uses 2.4 GHz Wi-Fi for seamless smart home control; Bluetooth included for simplified connection 𝗔𝗽𝗽 & 𝗩𝗼𝗶𝗰𝗲 𝗔𝘂𝘁𝗼𝗺𝗮𝘁𝗶𝗼𝗻: Control from anywhere using the Shelly Smart Control app or voice assistants like Alexa, Google Home, or SmartThings - 𝗻𝗼 𝗵𝘂𝗯 𝗿𝗲𝗾𝘂𝗶𝗿𝗲𝗱 𝗦𝗰𝗵𝗲𝗱𝘂𝗹𝗶𝗻𝗴 & 𝗧𝗶𝗺𝗲𝗿𝘀: Set up timers and personalized schedules per channel or create scenes for full-home automation 𝗪𝗵𝗮𝘁’𝘀 𝗡𝗲𝘄 𝗶𝗻 𝗚𝗲𝗻𝟯: Gen3 offers more memory (8MB), faster performance, and future Matter support for enhanced automation, Weight: 0.04188782978 pounds, Manufacturer: Shelly Europe
prodImage
£13.93
£18.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49

More from Shelly

Shelly Plus i4 DC
£18.23
Shelly Plus i4 DCCompare 2 Prices
Shelly Pro 3EM 3CT 63
£82.90
Shelly Pro 3EM 3CT 63Compare 2 Prices
Shelly Plug S Gen3
£28.56
Shelly Plug S Gen3Compare 2 Prices
Shelly 3EM
£93.74
Shelly 3EMCompare 1 Prices
Shelly Pro 1
£50.39
Shelly Pro 1Compare 6 Prices
Shelly Outdoor Plug S Gen3
£41.98
Shelly Outdoor Plug S Gen3Compare 1 Prices
Shelly Wall Switch 4
£16.40
Shelly Wall Switch 4Compare 1 Prices
Shelly Pro EM-50
£89.00
Shelly Pro EM-50Compare 2 Prices
Shelly Wall Switch 2
£17.40
Shelly Wall Switch 2Compare 1 Prices
Shelly Wave Pro 2PM
£79.50
Shelly Wave Pro 2PMCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sonoff POWR316
£13.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonoff THR316D
£14.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo P100
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Tapo T100
£14.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sonoff SNZB-02D
£15.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Tapo S200B
£15.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Tapo T110
£12.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
SwitchBot Contact sensor
£15.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shelly i4 Gen3
APRIMS
prodImage
£13.93
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel