Sennheiser SC 660 USB ML

Price History
• Headset
• Frequency range: 50 Hz - 18,000 Hz
• 113 dB sound pressure level
• Microphone type: Headset microphone
• Microphone frequency range: 150 Hz - 6,800 Hz
• Volume adjustable
• Noise cancelling
• Mute function
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser SC 660 USB ML
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
EPOS Sennheiser IMPACT SC 660 USB ML Headset Teams Skype USB-A Brand New 1000553
EPOS Sennheiser IMPACT SC 660 USB ML Headset Teams Skype USB-A Brand New 1000553, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
EPOS SENNHEISER IMPACT SC 660 Wired On-ear Stereo Headset - Black, Si 1000553
EPOS SENNHEISER IMPACT SC 660 Wired On-ear Stereo Headset - Black, Silver - Binaural - 50 Hz to 18 kHz - 290 cm Cable - Noise Cancelling Microphone...
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT SC 660 USB ML 1000553
Premium. wired. double-sided USB headset optimized for UC and Certified for Microsoft Teams. Enjoy perfect speech and outstanding audio quality through an ultra noise-cancelling microphone and EPOS Voice™. Answer your calls seamlessly with in-line call control and benefit from a reliable headset designed for hours of daily use. Developed for contact center and office professionals requiring outstanding sound performance. convenient call handling. durability and all-day comfort.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£124.16
Shipping: Free
EPOS SENNHEISER I IMPACT SC 660 USB ML - Headset - on-ear - wired - USB - black, silver 1000555
With soft leatherette ear pads for all-day comfort and noise dampening With fold-flat ear cups and carry pouch Ultra noise-cancelling microphone for perfect speech in noisy environments and Active Noise Cancellation for user comfort The IMPACT 600 is part of our extremely reliable wired range of headsets that keep you reliably on top of your working situation.
prodImage
£149.25
Shipping: Free
EPOS SENNHEISER I IMPACT SC 660 USB ML - Headset - on-ear - wired - USB - black, silver 0100009284
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT SC 660 USB ML 292647
Premium wired double-sided USB headset optimized for UC and Certified for Microsoft Teams. Enjoy perfect speech and outstanding audio quality through an ultra noise-cancelling microphone and EPOS Voice. Answer your calls seamlessly with in-line call control and benefit from a reliable headset designed for hours of daily use. Developed for contact center and office professionals requiring outstanding sound performance convenient call handling durability and all-day comfort.
prodImage
£179.25
Shipping: Free
EPOS SENNHEISER I IMPACT SC 660 USB ML - Headset - on-ear - wired - USB - black,
EPOS SENNHEISER I IMPACT SC 660 USB ML - Headset - on-ear - wired - USB - black,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£228.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Frequency range: 50 Hz - 18,000 Hz
113 dB sound pressure level
Microphone type: Headset microphone
Microphone frequency range: 150 Hz - 6,800 Hz
Volume adjustable
Noise cancelling
Mute function
Connections: USB
2.90 m cable length

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser SC 660 USB ML
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sennheiser

Sennheiser SH 335
£86.29
Sennheiser SH 335Compare 2 Prices
Sennheiser Presence Headband
£21.52
Sennheiser Presence HeadbandCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser SC 660 TC
£174.23
Sennheiser SC 660 TCCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser CEHS-AV 03
£49.99
Sennheiser CEHS-AV 03Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser CC 550
£89.00
Sennheiser CC 550Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser SC 660
£127.58
Sennheiser SC 660Compare 2 Prices
Sennheiser SC 230
£81.06
Sennheiser SC 230Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser SC 260
£81.99
Sennheiser SC 260Compare 2 Prices
Sennheiser DW Office
£139.99
Sennheiser DW OfficeCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser HSL 10
£54.06
Sennheiser HSL 10Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly Blackwire 3225 USB-A (209747-201)
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Link 230 (230-09)
£40.30
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jabra Evolve 40 Link UC Controller
£50.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 5220 Stereo USB-C (207586-01)
£49.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Snom Headset adapter (2362)
£54.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve 30 II UC Stereo
£51.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra PanaCast 50 Wall Mount
£51.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra PanaCast Camera Mount (14207-56)
£40.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra GN SeleCT
£51.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
desktechden
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £3.99
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.16
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£149.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel