Selle SMP Martin Touring Large Gel

Price History
• Bicycle Saddle
• Material: Gel
• Suitable for: Men and Women
• Application: Touring and Trekking
• Features: Optimal Performance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selle SMP Martin Touring Large Gel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SMP TRK MARTIN TOURING GEL LARGE BLACK SADDLE B07MGH442H
Bigger sister of the Martin Touring Medium Gel, for those who want a particularly wide seat for unparalleled comfort. Ischial bone width: 14.1 to 15.0 cm. Pants size: XL, XXL. Usage: City. Bicycle type: Muscle, Electric. Padding Level: High in Polyurethane + GEL. Dimensions and weight: Width: 263 mm - Length: 256 mm.
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
SMP TRK MARTIN TOURING LARGE BLACK SADDLE B07N41T4HP
High-quality material Model number: 8032568526052 Optimal performance
prodImage
£74.27
Shipping: Free
SMP TRK MARTIN TOURING LARGE BLACK SADDLE B07N41T4HP
High-quality material Model number: 8032568526052 Optimal performance
prodImage
£75.96
Shipping: Free
SMP Unisex - Adult Martin Touring Saddle Black One Size 8032568526052
ThankstomanyexperienceSellehasbeenabletodevelopmodelsinhighercategoriesandcreatethissaddleforeverydayuse.
prodImage
£85.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle Saddle
Material: Gel
Suitable for: Men and Women
Application: Touring and Trekking
Features: Optimal Performance

Price History

1M 3M
Selle SMP Martin Touring Large Gel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle SMP

Selle SMP TRK Medium
£38.99
Selle SMP TRK MediumCompare 14 Prices
Selle SMP Stratos
£159.53
Selle SMP StratosCompare 4 Prices
Selle SMP Plus
£147.99
Selle SMP PlusCompare 3 Prices
Selle SMP Glider
£239.61
Selle SMP GliderCompare 3 Prices
Selle SMP Evolution
£170.99
Selle SMP EvolutionCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 130 mm
£72.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Relaxed
£70.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon SM Pro Men
£80.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
£78.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men S/M
£67.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon SMC Sport Gel Men M/L
£64.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/L
£66.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon SM Pro S/M Men
£80.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Selle Royal Respiro Relaxed Men
£64.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle Italia SLR TM
£64.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.27
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£75.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel