Selle Royal Roomy Moderate Men

Manufacturer: Selle Royal
Selle Royal Roomy Moderate Men
from £26.99to £27.993 offersManufacturer: Selle Royal
• Bicycle Saddle
• Material: Steel, Synthetic
• Spring system: coil spring
• Dimensions: W165 mm x L265 Millimetre
• Weight: 605 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Royal Roomy Moderate Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selle Royal S.p.a Selle Royal Roomy Moderate Position Comfort Saddle Unisex Slow Foam Suspension 8VA8HS0A08069
Selle Royal Roomy Moderate Position Comfort Saddle Unisex Slow Foam Suspension, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£26.99
£29.38
Shipping: £2.39
with shipping: £2.39
Selle Royal S.p.a Selle Royal Roomy Relaxed Position Comfort Saddle Unisex Slow Foam Suspension 8VA8HS0A08069
Selle Royal Roomy Relaxed Position Comfort Saddle Unisex Slow Foam Suspension, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£26.99
£29.29
Shipping: £2.30
with shipping: £2.30
More offers
Selle Royal S.p.a SR Roomy Moderate Position Comfort Saddle Mens Cycling Slow Fit Foam Suspension 8VA8HS0A08069
SR Roomy Moderate Position Comfort Saddle Mens Cycling Slow Fit Foam Suspension, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£27.99
£31.14
Shipping: £3.15
with shipping: £3.15
Product Details
Additional information
Spring system: coil spring
Dimensions
Dimensions:W165 mm x L265 Millimetre
Weight:605 g
Material
Steel, Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Royal Roomy Moderate Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Royal

Selle Royal Respiro Soft Relaxed
£65.93
Selle Royal Respiro Soft RelaxedCompare 3 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Moderate
£67.99
Selle Royal Respiro ModerateCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Drifter Plus
£48.99
Selle Royal Drifter PlusCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Athletic
£54.89
Selle Royal Respiro Soft AthleticCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Ellipse Relaxed
£40.32
Selle Royal Ellipse RelaxedCompare 4 Prices
Selle Royal Lookin Moderate Women
£73.30
Selle Royal Lookin Moderate WomenCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Froggy
£14.95
Selle Royal FroggyCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Avenue Men
£28.86
Selle Royal Avenue MenCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Ellipse Moderate
£40.32
Selle Royal Ellipse ModerateCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel