Selle Royal Freeway Fit Moderate Women

Manufacturer: Selle Royal
Selle Royal Freeway Fit Moderate Women
from £37.951 offerManufacturer: Selle Royal
• Bicycle Saddle
• Material: Steel, Synthetic
• Integrated clip system
• Seating position: 60° moderate
• Memory foam
• Dimensions: W188 mm x L260 Millimetre
• Weight: 520 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Selle Royal Freeway Fit Moderate Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selle Royal S.p.a Selle Royal Freeway Fit Women's Comfort Memory Foam Saddle PR73L
Selle Royal Freeway Fit Women's Comfort Memory Foam Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£37.95
£41.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Additional information
Integrated clip system
Seating position: 60° moderate
Memory foam
Dimensions
Dimensions:W188 mm x L260 Millimetre
Weight:520 g
Material
Steel, Synthetic

Price History

1M
Selle Royal Freeway Fit Moderate Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Royal

Selle Royal Respiro Soft Relaxed
£65.93
Selle Royal Respiro Soft RelaxedCompare 3 Prices
Selle Royal Drifter Plus
£42.00
Selle Royal Drifter PlusCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Moderate
£67.99
Selle Royal Respiro ModerateCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Athletic
£54.89
Selle Royal Respiro Soft AthleticCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Ellipse Relaxed
£40.32
Selle Royal Ellipse RelaxedCompare 4 Prices
Selle Royal Lookin Moderate Women
£73.30
Selle Royal Lookin Moderate WomenCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Froggy
£14.95
Selle Royal FroggyCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Ellipse Moderate
£40.32
Selle Royal Ellipse ModerateCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Bag M
£23.94
Selle Royal Bag MCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Avenue Men
£28.86
Selle Royal Avenue MenCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Freeway Fit Moderate Women
3563srr
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel