Selle Royal Ellipse Moderate

Manufacturer: Selle Royal
Selle Royal Ellipse Moderate
from £40.32to £49.992 offersManufacturer: Selle Royal
• Bicycle Saddle
• Xsenium cover
• Waterproof
• Royalgel
• Dimensions: W181 mm x L280 cm
• Weight: 423 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Royal Ellipse Moderate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selle Royal S.p.a Sr Ellipse Moderate Man Saddle ‎51B6HE0A19321
Sr Ellipse Moderate Man Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£40.32
Shipping: Free
Selle Royal S.p.a Selle Royal Ellipse Saddle Moderate Black 51B6HE0A09321
Selle Royal Ellipse Saddle Moderate Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£49.99
£59.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Additional information
Xsenium cover
Waterproof
Royalgel
Dimensions
Dimensions:W181 mm x L280 cm
Weight:423 g

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Royal Ellipse Moderate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Royal

Selle Royal Respiro Soft Relaxed
£65.93
Selle Royal Respiro Soft RelaxedCompare 3 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Moderate
£67.99
Selle Royal Respiro ModerateCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Drifter Plus
£48.99
Selle Royal Drifter PlusCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Athletic
£54.89
Selle Royal Respiro Soft AthleticCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Ellipse Relaxed
£40.32
Selle Royal Ellipse RelaxedCompare 4 Prices
Selle Royal Bag M
£23.94
Selle Royal Bag MCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Lookin Moderate Women
£73.30
Selle Royal Lookin Moderate WomenCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Froggy
£14.95
Selle Royal FroggyCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Avenue Men
£28.86
Selle Royal Avenue MenCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Ellipse Moderate
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£40.32
Shipping: Free
activesport2011
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel