Selle Royal Freeway Fit Moderate Men

• Saddle for Men
• Material: Soft-Touch Saddle Cover, Slow Fit Foam
• Weight Distribution, Blood Circulation
• Scuff Guards, Reduces Saddle Weight
• Riding Position: Moderate 60°
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£30.99
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
C70595 Ifor Williams Mudflap GX106 (up to 03/2012) Genuine
C70595 Ifor Williams Mudflap GX106 (up to 03/2012) Genuine, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Commercial Vehicle Parts > Trailers/Transporters > Trailer/Transporter Parts
prodImage
£19.99
£23.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Selle Royal Women's Freewayfit Memory Foam Saddle - Black, n/a 19692122
Slow feat foam provides superior comfort by molding itself to fit hte shape of the body's contact points
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
SELLE ROYAL Men's Freewayfit Memory Foam Saddle - Black, n/a FBA_selleroyal_44
Slow feat foam provides superior comfort by molding itself to fit hte shape of the body's contact points Integrated clip system: a patented clip system positioned at the rear of the saddle for easy attachment of light or saddle bag The strategic placement of the padding further allows for reduced saddle weight.
prodImage
£34.51
Shipping: Free
Selle Royal S.p.a Selle Royal Men's Comfort Memory Foam Saddle PR73G
Selle Royal Men's Comfort Memory Foam Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£36.99
£40.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Saddle for Men
Material: Soft-Touch Saddle Cover, Slow Fit Foam
Weight Distribution, Blood Circulation
Scuff Guards, Reduces Saddle Weight
Riding Position: Moderate 60°

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Royal Freeway Fit Moderate Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Royal

Selle Royal Respiro Moderate
£56.99
Selle Royal Respiro ModerateCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Ellipse Relaxed
£40.74
Selle Royal Ellipse RelaxedCompare 4 Prices
Selle Royal Journey
£43.14
Selle Royal JourneyCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Relaxed Men
£64.38
Selle Royal Respiro Relaxed MenCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Relaxed
£70.84
Selle Royal Respiro Soft RelaxedCompare 4 Prices
Selle Royal Drifter Plus
£49.49
Selle Royal Drifter PlusCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Athletic
£72.92
Selle Royal Respiro Soft AthleticCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Lookin EVO Moderate
£57.99
Selle Royal Lookin EVO ModerateCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Lookin Relaxed Men
£52.68
Selle Royal Lookin Relaxed MenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SRAM GX Eagle Chain (00.2518.030.011)
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
FSA Steering headset Orbit CE 1 1/8"
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM X.7 Trigger triple
£24.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CS-HG201 (E-CSHG2019136)
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SKS X-Blade Dark 29 inch
£16.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7000 (I-SLM7000ILBP)
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano E-Thru AX-MT500 (E-AXMT50014812)
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Defender M1
£18.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergon GS1 Evo S
£20.06
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel