Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Regular

Price History
• Sleeping bag
• Filling: Goose down, fill power 850+
• Material: Interior 10-denier nylon, exterior 10D with PFC-free DWR coating
• Features: Breathable, water-repellent, windproof
• Closure: Full-length zipper, can be connected with another sleeping bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEA TO SUMMIT - Spark Ultralight Down Sleeping Bag Regular (7°C) - Mummy Shaped - Full Length - 850+ Loft Ultra-Dry Down - 1 Season - For Backpacking - Grey & Yellow - 363g 2861666
TECHNICAL DESIGN: The Spark down single sleeping bag features a generous footbox and technical hood maximising thermal efficiency. The 10-Denier Nylon shell, lining, and waterproof hood and footbox ensure durability and protection. PREMIUM DOWN INSULATION: Filled with 850+ Loft Ultra-Dry Down, this mummy sleeping bag provides warmth and comfort. The RDS-certified goose down is treated for improved water resistance, keeping you snug even in damp conditions. BEST FOR MILD WEATHER: Its primary half-length zip with zip-plow and two sliders offers customizable ventilation and easy access. The quilted construction provides warmth, making this camping sleeping bag ideal for spring and summer trips. ULTRALIGHT AND COMPACT: Weighing just 363g and compressing down to 2,4L, the Spark compact sleeping bag is designed for ultralight adventures. Length: 185cm. Circumference: Shoulders 155cm, 135cm, 102cm. OUTDOOR GEAR THAT ENABLES FREEDOM: Sea to Summit stands as a testament to the boundless spirit of adventure, blending cutting-edge innovation with a deep commitment to empowering individuals to embrace self-reliance in any environment.
prodImage
£212.54
Shipping: Free
SEA TO SUMMIT - Spark Ultralight Down Sleeping Bag Regular (7°C) - Mummy Shaped - Full Length - 850+ Loft Ultra-Dry Down - 1 Season - For Backpacking - Grey & Yellow - 363g 2861666
prodImage
£280.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sleeping bag
Filling: Goose down, fill power 850+
Material: Interior 10-denier nylon, exterior 10D with PFC-free DWR coating
Features: Breathable, water-repellent, windproof
Closure: Full-length zipper, can be connected with another sleeping bag

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sea to Summit

Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
£82.82
Sea to Summit Camp Plus largeCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
£88.49
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat SmallCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
£92.26
Sea to Summit Ultralight regularCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C long
£474.99
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C longCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Collapsible bowl 5 L
£21.50
Sea to Summit Collapsible bowl 5 LCompare 1 Prices
Sea to Summit Nylon Tarp Poncho
£44.99
Sea to Summit Nylon Tarp PonchoCompare 7 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Nano Poncho
£61.99
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Nano PonchoCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£265.14
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C LongCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Constellation Lux Double
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Astro 500 SQ
£227.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Three Seasons
£190.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mountain Hardwear Lamina 15F/-9C Regular
£196.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Questar 32F/0C Regular
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Cat's Meow Regular
£170.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Military-eu
prodImage
£212.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£280.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel