SE Electronics V7 VE

Manufacturer: SE Electronics
SE Electronics V7 VE
from £119.002 offersManufacturer: SE Electronics
• Dynamic vocal microphone with supercardioid polar pattern
• Innovative DMC7 capsule for clear, open sound
• Beveled edges prevent the microphone from rolling away
• Integrated windshield reduces wind and plosive noise
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SE Electronics V7 VE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
SE Electronics

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SE Electronics V7 Vintage Edition Dynamic Vocal Microphone
Dynamic live microphone
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
SE Electronics V7 Vintage Edition Dynamic Vocal Microphone B08T9XF2ZM
Dynamic live microphone
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dynamic vocal microphone with supercardioid polar pattern
Innovative DMC7 capsule for clear, open sound
Beveled edges prevent the microphone from rolling away
Integrated windshield reduces wind and plosive noise

Price History

1M
SE Electronics V7 VE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SE Electronics

SE Electronics V Beat
£144.00
SE Electronics V BeatCompare 2 Prices
SE Electronics V7 White
£109.92
SE Electronics V7 WhiteCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V7 Red
£99.02
SE Electronics V7 RedCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V7 switch
£171.57
SE Electronics V7 switchCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V7 X
£134.55
SE Electronics V7 XCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V7 Black
£85.34
SE Electronics V7 BlackCompare 2 Prices
SE Electronics V3
£62.40
SE Electronics V3Compare 2 Prices
SE Electronics V Kick
£203.08
SE Electronics V KickCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics X1 S
£175.13
SE Electronics X1 SCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V7 PTT
£193.67
SE Electronics V7 PTTCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shure WH20XLR
£117.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
AKG C104
£116.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shure SM58SE
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mackie EM-Carbon
£113.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer BC1200
£113.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode iXY Lightning
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lewitt LCT 140 Air
£125.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yamaha YDM505
£111.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
JTS CX-500F
£96.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode Podcaster
£128.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
SE Electronics V7 VE
Selley.
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel