SE Electronics V7 X

Manufacturer: SE Electronics
SE Electronics V7 X
from £134.551 offerManufacturer: SE Electronics
• Microphone
• Connections: XLR
• Polar Pattern: Super kidney
• Frequency Range: 30 Hz - 19 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 300 Ω
• Set Consisting of: Microphone clamp, thread adapter, windscreen, pouch
• Diameter: 47 mm
• Dimensions: L176 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SE Electronics V7 X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
SE Electronics

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SE Electronics V7 X
Frequency Range-30hz to 19khz Neodymium Magnet Aluminum Voice Coil Sensitivity- 2.0mV/Pa Impedance-300 ohms
prodImage
£134.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
XLR
Dimensions
Diameter:47 mm
Dimensions:L176 Millimetre
Weight:269 g
Polar Pattern
Super kidney
Specifications
Frequency Range:30 Hz - 19 kHz
Nominal Impedance:300 Ω
Set Consisting of:Microphone clamp, thread adapter, windscreen, pouch

Price History

1M
SE Electronics V7 X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SE Electronics

SE Electronics V7 Red
£99.02
SE Electronics V7 RedCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V7 switch
£171.57
SE Electronics V7 switchCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V Beat
£144.00
SE Electronics V BeatCompare 2 Prices
SE Electronics V7 White
£109.92
SE Electronics V7 WhiteCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V7 Black
£85.34
SE Electronics V7 BlackCompare 2 Prices
SE Electronics V3
£62.40
SE Electronics V3Compare 2 Prices
SE Electronics V Kick
£203.08
SE Electronics V KickCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V7 VE
£119.00
SE Electronics V7 VECompare 2 Prices
SE Electronics SE7
£108.28
SE Electronics SE7Compare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V7 MC2
£122.01
SE Electronics V7 MC2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rode Reporter
£136.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode NTG-2
£130.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
SE Electronics X1 S Vocal Pack
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure PGA52
£139.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer B-2 Pro
£127.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shure Beta 56A
£165.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
AKG D5
£125.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha YDM505
£111.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lewitt LCT 140 Air
£125.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
JTS CM-602USB
£145.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
SE Electronics V7 X
Fast Media Ships From USA
prodImage
£134.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel