Schwalbe Road Cruiser Plus (47-559)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Road Cruiser Plus (47-559)
from £18.99to £23.463 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Schwalbe Road Cruiser Plus 26" City/Touring Tire
• Green Compound made from renewable and recycled raw materials
• Effective 3 mm thick PunctureGuard puncture protection
• ETRTO: 47-559 (26 x 1.75 inch), Weight: 825 g
• Tread: HS484, Construction: Wired Tire, Reflective Stripe
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Road Cruiser Plus (47-559)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Cruiser Plus, Pneumatico per Bicicletta. Unisex Adulto, Nero, 26x1.75 47296/2675
Materiale di alta qualità. Colore: nero. Marca: Schwalbe Made of quality Material
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Road Cruiser Plus Active-Line Bike Tyre 26 x 1.75" Reflex 47296/2675
Schwalbe Road Cruiser Plus Active-Line Bike Tyre 26 x 1.75" Reflex, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Road Cruiser Plus Fahrrad Reifen // 47-559 (26x1,75') PunctureGuard Ner SCC322
Schwalbe Road Cruiser Plus Fahrrad Reifen // 47-559 (26x1,75') PunctureGuard Ner, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£23.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Schwalbe Road Cruiser Plus 26" City/Touring Tire
Green Compound made from renewable and recycled raw materials
Effective 3 mm thick PunctureGuard puncture protection
ETRTO: 47-559 (26 x 1.75 inch), Weight: 825 g
Tread: HS484, Construction: Wired Tire, Reflective Stripe

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Road Cruiser Plus (47-559)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Rapid Rob (57-622)
£19.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance (54-507)
£18.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schwalbe Marathon (47-406)
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Road Cruiser (47-507)
£19.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Continental Ride Tour 28" (42-622)
£17.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel