Schleich Wizarding World - Firenze (13986)

Price History
• Schleich Wizarding World Firenze (13986)
• Centaur Firenze with black hooves and brown fur
• Inspires imagination and offers an educational play experience
• Part of the Harry Potter themed world
• Dimensions: 11.7 x 5.3 x 12 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Wizarding World - Firenze (13986)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schleich 13986 Firenze toy Wizarding World Harry Potter Centaur Centaurs toys
Schleich 13986 Firenze toy Wizarding World Harry Potter Centaur Centaurs toys, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£13.49
£16.44
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Lowest total price
Schleich Wizarding World Firenze
Half man and half horse, the centaur Firenze has black shiny hooves, brown fur, and strong arms. schleich products fire the imagination and each...
prodImage
£15.74
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH Harry Potter - 7" Firenze Figurine - Toy Centaur from Harry Potter - Wizarding World Collectible Figures for Kids and Adults - Toys for Ages 6+ | 13986 B0BSR97XYQ
TRUE-TO-LIFE DESIGN – Crafted for collectors! With sculpted muscles, a flowing tail, and a calm, watchful gaze, this half-horse, half-man Firenze figurine captures the quiet strength of the Forbidden Forest’s noble centaur. AN ICONIC COLLECTIBLE FOR POTTERHEADS - Officially licensed and crafted with premium detail, these schleich Harry Potter figurines are perfect for display, collecting, & recreating unforgettable wizarding world scenes. A GIFT FULL OF WIZARDING WONDER - Straight from Hogwarts to your shelf, this detailed figure captures the spirit of Harry Potter and is a must-have for anyone who's ever dreamed of casting spells and taming Hippogriffs! GET READY FOR MAGIC IN THE WIZARDING WORLD - From the bustling shops of Diagon Alley to the shadowy Forbidden Forest, every part of this world is packed with spells, friendship and discovering you're more than a Muggle. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come, Manufacturer: SCHLEICH
prodImage
£16.44
£20.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SCHLEICH Harry Potter - 7" Firenze Figurine - Toy Centaur from Harry Potter - Wizarding World Collectible Figures for Kids and Adults - Toys for Ages 6+ | 13986 TP-YHIC-93GR
TRUE-TO-LIFE DESIGN – Crafted for collectors! With sculpted muscles, a flowing tail, and a calm, watchful gaze, this half-horse, half-man Firenze figurine captures the quiet strength of the Forbidden Forest’s noble centaur. AN ICONIC COLLECTIBLE FOR POTTERHEADS - Officially licensed and crafted with premium detail, these schleich Harry Potter figurines are perfect for display, collecting, & recreating unforgettable wizarding world scenes. A GIFT FULL OF WIZARDING WONDER - Straight from Hogwarts to your shelf, this detailed figure captures the spirit of Harry Potter and is a must-have for anyone who's ever dreamed of casting spells and taming Hippogriffs! GET READY FOR MAGIC IN THE WIZARDING WORLD - From the bustling shops of Diagon Alley to the shadowy Forbidden Forest, every part of this world is packed with spells, friendship and discovering you're more than a Muggle. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come, Manufacturer: SCHLEICH
prodImage
£16.44
£20.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SCHLEICH Harry Potter - 7" Firenze Figurine - Toy Centaur from Harry Potter - Wizarding World Collectible Figures for Kids and Adults - Toys for Ages 6+ | 13986 TP-YHIC-93GR
TRUE-TO-LIFE DESIGN – Crafted for collectors! With sculpted muscles, a flowing tail, and a calm, watchful gaze, this half-horse, half-man Firenze figurine captures the quiet strength of the Forbidden Forest’s noble centaur. AN ICONIC COLLECTIBLE FOR POTTERHEADS - Officially licensed and crafted with premium detail, these schleich Harry Potter figurines are perfect for display, collecting, & recreating unforgettable wizarding world scenes. A GIFT FULL OF WIZARDING WONDER - Straight from Hogwarts to your shelf, this detailed figure captures the spirit of Harry Potter and is a must-have for anyone who's ever dreamed of casting spells and taming Hippogriffs! GET READY FOR MAGIC IN THE WIZARDING WORLD - From the bustling shops of Diagon Alley to the shadowy Forbidden Forest, every part of this world is packed with spells, friendship and discovering you're more than a Muggle. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come, Manufacturer: SCHLEICH
prodImage
£16.44
£20.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schleich Harry Potter Firenze The Centaur Figure 13986
Schleich Harry Potter Firenze The Centaur Figure, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.49 / Unit
Product Details
Schleich Wizarding World Firenze (13986)
Centaur Firenze with black hooves and brown fur
Inspires imagination and offers an educational play experience
Part of the Harry Potter themed world
Dimensions: 11.7 x 5.3 x 12 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Wizarding World - Firenze (13986)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

58 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Dragon
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/11/2023
|
Item as described well made.
5.0 out of 5 stars Dragon
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/11/2023
|
5.0 out of 5 stars Well-made figurine
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/11/2023
|
Well made figurine
5.0 out of 5 stars Well-made figurine
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/11/2023
|
Well made figurine
4.0 out of 5 stars Quality Figurine, If a Bit Expensive
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/10/2023
|
Disclaimer: I am not a Harry Potter fan or collector, so I don't know how this might stack up to similar products. This figurine is well-made, from sturdy molded plastic and with a precise paint job. All three mouths hinge...View More open and closed, which is a nice touch. My only complaint would be that the seam from the mold is still quite visible on the underside. For $25, I'd hope they could clean that up a bit more, though who knows what kind of cut J.K. Rowling takes. If you don't mindView Less
With reviews from

Schleich Wizarding World - Firenze (13986) Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 58 reviews
5
33
4
21
3
4
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Garbage bin set 4-piece
£13.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Play fun for dog (42536)
£11.71
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hasbro Super Soaker Twin Tide
£13.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Baryonyx (15022)
£13.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger With the Dinosaurs
£13.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Wizarding World - Dobby (13985)
£13.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Wizarding World - Firenze (13986)
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: £2.95
prodImage
£15.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.44
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.44
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel