Schleich Farm World Tractor with Trailer (42608)

Price History
• Schleich® Farm World Tractor with Trailer 42608
• Tractor with Front Loader and Trailer
• Easy emptying of the scoop into the trailer
• Hood for easy repairs
• Contents: 1x Tractor, 1x Front Loader, 1x Trailer, 1x Farmer Paul, 1x Goldendoodle, 3x Hay Bales
• Dimensions: 57 x 14 x 16.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Farm World Tractor with Trailer (42608)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schleich Farm World - 7 PC Green Tractor with Trailer Toy Playset with Farmer and Dog Figurine for Boys and Girls - Ranch Farming Figures - Farm Equipment Toys for Kids and Toddlers Ages 3+ A6-L3OR-39RS
7 PIECES OF FARM FUN - This set includes front loader tractor, hinged trailer, farmer figurine, cute goldendoodle dog figure, and hay bales for big barnyard adventures FARM FUN IN MOTION - Load, lift, & roll! Push the tractor, load hay bales into the trailer, and lift the front loader! The farmer even fits in the seat to drive for hands-on, imaginative play 2025 ASSEMBLY UPDATE: Please skip step 4 in the instruction manual. For ease of assembly, we have now molded part: 10160885 into part: 10160878. GET READY FOR FUN IN FARM WORLD - What did the cow say to the pig? You're hogging all the grass! In this world of farm animals & barnyard buddies, sheep can be friends with ducks while horses race across the ranch. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITATION. Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring every story to life. We value sustainability which is why we have created diverse worlds of durable toys built-to-last that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: schleich
prodImage
£40.74
Shipping: Free
Schleich Farm World - 7 PC Green Tractor with Trailer Toy Playset with Farmer and Dog Figurine for Boys and Girls - Ranch Farming Figures - Farm Equipment Toys for Kids and Toddlers Ages 3+ Z-42608
7 PIECES OF FARM FUN - This set includes front loader tractor, hinged trailer, farmer figurine, cute goldendoodle dog figure, and hay bales for big barnyard adventures FARM FUN IN MOTION - Load, lift, & roll! Push the tractor, load hay bales into the trailer, and lift the front loader! The farmer even fits in the seat to drive for hands-on, imaginative play 2025 ASSEMBLY UPDATE: Please skip step 4 in the instruction manual. For ease of assembly, we have now molded part: 10160885 into part: 10160878. GET READY FOR FUN IN FARM WORLD - What did the cow say to the pig? You're hogging all the grass! In this world of farm animals & barnyard buddies, sheep can be friends with ducks while horses race across the ranch. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITATION. Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring every story to life. We value sustainability which is why we have created diverse worlds of durable toys built-to-last that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: schleich
prodImage
£46.13
Shipping: Free
schleich FARM WORLD Tractor with Trailer
schleichFARMWORLDTractorwithTrailer
prodImage
£54.84
Shipping: Free
Schleich Farm World - 7 PC Green Tractor with Trailer Toy Playset with Farmer and Dog Figurine for Boys and Girls - Ranch Farming Figures - Farm Equipment Toys for Kids and Toddlers Ages 3+ 4059433652320
7 PIECES OF FARM FUN - This set includes front loader tractor, hinged trailer, farmer figurine, cute goldendoodle dog figure, and hay bales for big barnyard adventures FARM FUN IN MOTION - Load, lift, & roll! Push the tractor, load hay bales into the trailer, and lift the front loader! The farmer even fits in the seat to drive for hands-on, imaginative play 2025 ASSEMBLY UPDATE: Please skip step 4 in the instruction manual. For ease of assembly, we have now molded part: 10160885 into part: 10160878. GET READY FOR FUN IN FARM WORLD - What did the cow say to the pig? You're hogging all the grass! In this world of farm animals & barnyard buddies, sheep can be friends with ducks while horses race across the ranch. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITATION. Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring every story to life. We value sustainability which is why we have created diverse worlds of durable toys built-to-last that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: schleich
prodImage
£58.86
Shipping: Free
Schleich Farm World - 7 PC Green Tractor with Trailer Toy Playset with Farmer and Dog Figurine for Boys and Girls - Ranch Farming Figures - Farm Equipment Toys for Kids and Toddlers Ages 3+ A3-E69H-96ZX
7 PIECES OF FARM FUN - This set includes front loader tractor, hinged trailer, farmer figurine, cute goldendoodle dog figure, and hay bales for big barnyard adventures FARM FUN IN MOTION - Load, lift, & roll! Push the tractor, load hay bales into the trailer, and lift the front loader! The farmer even fits in the seat to drive for hands-on, imaginative play 2025 ASSEMBLY UPDATE: Please skip step 4 in the instruction manual. For ease of assembly, we have now molded part: 10160885 into part: 10160878. GET READY FOR FUN IN FARM WORLD - What did the cow say to the pig? You're hogging all the grass! In this world of farm animals & barnyard buddies, sheep can be friends with ducks while horses race across the ranch. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITATION. Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring every story to life. We value sustainability which is why we have created diverse worlds of durable toys built-to-last that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: schleich
prodImage
£58.86
Shipping: Free
schleich 42608 FARM WORLD Tractor with Trailer Playset for ages 3
schleich 42608 FARM WORLD Tractor with Trailer Playset for ages 3, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£68.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schleich Farm World - 7 PC Green Tractor with Trailer Toy Playset with Farmer and Dog Figurine for Boys and Girls - Ranch Farming Figures - Farm Equipment Toys for Kids and Toddlers Ages 3+ 4059433652320
7 PIECES OF FARM FUN - This set includes front loader tractor, hinged trailer, farmer figurine, cute goldendoodle dog figure, and hay bales for big barnyard adventures FARM FUN IN MOTION - Load, lift, & roll! Push the tractor, load hay bales into the trailer, and lift the front loader! The farmer even fits in the seat to drive for hands-on, imaginative play 2025 ASSEMBLY UPDATE: Please skip step 4 in the instruction manual. For ease of assembly, we have now molded part: 10160885 into part: 10160878. GET READY FOR FUN IN FARM WORLD - What did the cow say to the pig? You're hogging all the grass! In this world of farm animals & barnyard buddies, sheep can be friends with ducks while horses race across the ranch. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITATION. Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring every story to life. We value sustainability which is why we have created diverse worlds of durable toys built-to-last that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: schleich
prodImage
£48.31
Shipping: Free
Schleich Farm World - 7 PC Green Tractor with Trailer Toy Playset with Farmer and Dog Figurine for Boys and Girls - Ranch Farming Figures - Farm Equipment Toys for Kids and Toddlers Ages 3+ A3-E69H-96ZX
7 PIECES OF FARM FUN - This set includes front loader tractor, hinged trailer, farmer figurine, cute goldendoodle dog figure, and hay bales for big barnyard adventures FARM FUN IN MOTION - Load, lift, & roll! Push the tractor, load hay bales into the trailer, and lift the front loader! The farmer even fits in the seat to drive for hands-on, imaginative play 2025 ASSEMBLY UPDATE: Please skip step 4 in the instruction manual. For ease of assembly, we have now molded part: 10160885 into part: 10160878. GET READY FOR FUN IN FARM WORLD - What did the cow say to the pig? You're hogging all the grass! In this world of farm animals & barnyard buddies, sheep can be friends with ducks while horses race across the ranch. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITATION. Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring every story to life. We value sustainability which is why we have created diverse worlds of durable toys built-to-last that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: schleich
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Schleich Farm World - 7 PC Green Tractor with Trailer Toy Playset with Farmer and Dog Figurine for Boys and Girls - Ranch Farming Figures - Farm Equipment Toys for Kids and Toddlers Ages 3+ B0CH1JGXW5
7 PIECES OF FARM FUN - This set includes front loader tractor, hinged trailer, farmer figurine, cute goldendoodle dog figure, and hay bales for big barnyard adventures FARM FUN IN MOTION - Load, lift, & roll! Push the tractor, load hay bales into the trailer, and lift the front loader! The farmer even fits in the seat to drive for hands-on, imaginative play 2025 ASSEMBLY UPDATE: Please skip step 4 in the instruction manual. For ease of assembly, we have now molded part: 10160885 into part: 10160878. GET READY FOR FUN IN FARM WORLD - What did the cow say to the pig? You're hogging all the grass! In this world of farm animals & barnyard buddies, sheep can be friends with ducks while horses race across the ranch. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITATION. Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring every story to life. We value sustainability which is why we have created diverse worlds of durable toys built-to-last that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: schleich
prodImage
£58.86
Shipping: Free
Schleich Farm World - 7 PC Green Tractor with Trailer Toy Playset with Farmer and Dog Figurine for Boys and Girls - Ranch Farming Figures - Farm Equipment Toys for Kids and Toddlers Ages 3+ Z-42608
7 PIECES OF FARM FUN - This set includes front loader tractor, hinged trailer, farmer figurine, cute goldendoodle dog figure, and hay bales for big barnyard adventures FARM FUN IN MOTION - Load, lift, & roll! Push the tractor, load hay bales into the trailer, and lift the front loader! The farmer even fits in the seat to drive for hands-on, imaginative play 2025 ASSEMBLY UPDATE: Please skip step 4 in the instruction manual. For ease of assembly, we have now molded part: 10160885 into part: 10160878. GET READY FOR FUN IN FARM WORLD - What did the cow say to the pig? You're hogging all the grass! In this world of farm animals & barnyard buddies, sheep can be friends with ducks while horses race across the ranch. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITATION. Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring every story to life. We value sustainability which is why we have created diverse worlds of durable toys built-to-last that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: schleich
prodImage
£58.86
Shipping: Free
Schleich Farm World - 7 PC Green Tractor with Trailer Toy Playset with Farmer and Dog Figurine for Boys and Girls - Ranch Farming Figures - Farm Equipment Toys for Kids and Toddlers Ages 3+ A6-L3OR-39RS
7 PIECES OF FARM FUN - This set includes front loader tractor, hinged trailer, farmer figurine, cute goldendoodle dog figure, and hay bales for big barnyard adventures FARM FUN IN MOTION - Load, lift, & roll! Push the tractor, load hay bales into the trailer, and lift the front loader! The farmer even fits in the seat to drive for hands-on, imaginative play 2025 ASSEMBLY UPDATE: Please skip step 4 in the instruction manual. For ease of assembly, we have now molded part: 10160885 into part: 10160878. GET READY FOR FUN IN FARM WORLD - What did the cow say to the pig? You're hogging all the grass! In this world of farm animals & barnyard buddies, sheep can be friends with ducks while horses race across the ranch. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITATION. Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring every story to life. We value sustainability which is why we have created diverse worlds of durable toys built-to-last that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: schleich
prodImage
£58.86
Shipping: Free
Schleich Farm World - 7 PC Green Tractor with Trailer Toy Playset with Farmer and Dog Figurine for Boys and Girls - Ranch Farming Figures - Farm Equipment Toys for Kids and Toddlers Ages 3+ B0CH1JGXW5
7 PIECES OF FARM FUN - This set includes front loader tractor, hinged trailer, farmer figurine, cute goldendoodle dog figure, and hay bales for big barnyard adventures FARM FUN IN MOTION - Load, lift, & roll! Push the tractor, load hay bales into the trailer, and lift the front loader! The farmer even fits in the seat to drive for hands-on, imaginative play 2025 ASSEMBLY UPDATE: Please skip step 4 in the instruction manual. For ease of assembly, we have now molded part: 10160885 into part: 10160878. GET READY FOR FUN IN FARM WORLD - What did the cow say to the pig? You're hogging all the grass! In this world of farm animals & barnyard buddies, sheep can be friends with ducks while horses race across the ranch. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITATION. Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring every story to life. We value sustainability which is why we have created diverse worlds of durable toys built-to-last that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: schleich
prodImage
£60.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Schleich® Farm World Tractor with Trailer 42608
Tractor with Front Loader and Trailer
Easy emptying of the scoop into the trailer
Hood for easy repairs
Contents: 1x Tractor, 1x Front Loader, 1x Trailer, 1x Farmer Paul, 1x Goldendoodle, 3x Hay Bales
Dimensions: 57 x 14 x 16.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Farm World Tractor with Trailer (42608)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Nerf Fortnite Legendary TAC
£40.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fischertechnik Dynamic S (536620)
£40.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vtech V-Bot
£46.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dickie Helicopter (203307002)
£41.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
HaPe 2-in-1 Kitchen and Grill Set
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku John Deere with dual tires 3265
£46.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
MEDIAZONE
prodImage
£40.74
Shipping: Free
ScaleFarm
prodImage
£46.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel