Scarpa Rush TRK LT GTX Men

Manufacturer: Scarpa
Scarpa Rush TRK LT GTX Men
from £179.63to £222.4912 offersManufacturer: Scarpa
• Gender: Men
• Hiking Boot
• Material: Ripstop Fabric
• Features: Lightweight, Tear-Resistant, Anti-Torsion Control
• Weight: 505 g (1 Shoe)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Scarpa Rush TRK LT GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scarpa Rush TRK LT Goretex Hiking Boots UK 7.5 Grey
For a light hike | SCARPA lightweight boot built for day trips and light overnight stays. GORE-TEX Extended Comfort | Reliable waterproof protection with extended levels of breathability suitable for warmer climates. Interactive Kinetic System | Mechanical shock absorbers positioned in key areas to ensure long-range comfort. ActivFit System | The tight lining ensures a comfortable fit and freedom of movement. Rubber Sole Grip with DST frame | Provides exceptional stability and traction for any terrain.
prodImage
£179.63
£192.62
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Scarpa Rush TRK LT Goretex Hiking Boots UK 10 Grey SCARPA-63141200-00005_44.5
Made of ripstop fabric, whose structure is very tear-resistant, lightweight and breathable. 3D details on the sheep end and near the lacing characterise the design. Lightweight loop system that distributes pressure evenly. The upper material is easy to attach and avoids pressure points. Gore-Tex Extended Comfort Membrane. The laminate is made from a very abrasion-resistant and quick-drying textile lining material, while the highly breathable membrane ensures optimal heat distribution. In this way, the feet are protected from water while the moisture will quickly come out. The TRK-01 Presa sole is made from a SUPERGUM blend with high grip and durability. A pronounced heel promotes braking downwards and grip on ascents. In addition, the IKS (Interactive Kinetic System) technology, progressively supports the weight of our body during our activity in the mountains.
prodImage
£179.63
£192.62
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
More offers
Scarpa Mens Rush Trk LT Boots Grey Lime 9.5 UK SCARPA-63141200-00005_44
Trekking Boots
prodImage
£179.63
£192.62
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Scarpa Rush TRK LT Goretex Hiking Boots UK 11.5 Grey SCARPA-63141200-00005_46.5
RUSH TRK LT GTX, the lightweight version for short or daily mountain hikes. A comfortable shoe with ripstop and other technologies that reduce foot fatigue during activity. The right blend of comfort, stability and lightness.
prodImage
£179.63
£192.62
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Scarpa Mens Rush Trk LT Boots Grey Lime 9 UK SCARPA-63141200-00005_43
Trekking Boots
prodImage
£179.63
£192.62
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Scarpa Rush TRK LT Goretex Hiking Boots UK 8 Grey SCARPA-63141200-00005_42
prodImage
£179.63
£192.62
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Scarpa Mens Rush Trk LT Boots Grey Lime 11 UK 148247500
Trekking Boots
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Rush TRK LT GORE-TEX Walking Boots - SS26 148247372
Ripstop Upper - The strong material will protect itself from damage. GORE-TEX Membrane - Waterproof protection guaranteed with a GORE-TEX membrane. Lightweight Construction - Keeps you feeling light to push on further and faster than ever before. Firm Forefoot - Protects the toes from any bumps or knocks. Corded Speed Lace Loops - Easy to secure the laces quickly.
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Rush Trek Lite GTX, gray, 9 1/3 UK
Made of ripstop fabric, whose structure is very tear-resistant, lightweight and breathable. 3D details at the cuff and near the lacing characterize the design. Lightweight loop system that distributes pressure evenly. The upper material is easy to attach and avoids pressure points. Gore-Tex Extended Comfort Membrane. The laminate is made from a very abrasion-resistant and quick-drying textile lining material, while the highly breathable membrane ensures optimal heat distribution. In this way, the feet are protected from water while the moisture will quickly come out. The TRK-01 Presa sole is made from a SUPERGUM blend with high grip and durability. A defined heel aids in downhill braking and grip during ascents. In addition, the IKS (Interactive Kinetic System) technology progressively supports the weight of our body during our activity in the mountains.
prodImage
£191.99
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Rush TRK LT Goretex Hiking Boots UK 10.5 Grey child-98947
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Rush TRK LT GORE-TEX Walking Boots - SS26
prodImage
£221.99
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Mens Rush Trk LT Boots Grey Lime 12 UK
Trekking Boots
prodImage
£222.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking Boot
Material: Ripstop Fabric
Features: Lightweight, Tear-Resistant, Anti-Torsion Control
Weight: 505 g (1 Shoe)
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Scarpa Rush TRK LT GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scarpa

Scarpa Mojito GTX
£167.35
Scarpa Mojito GTXCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito TRK GTX Men
£236.97
Scarpa Mescalito TRK GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX Women
£164.07
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Women
£85.00
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX WomenCompare 9 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito GTX Men
£223.15
Scarpa Mescalito GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Mojito Trail GTX Women
£153.80
Scarpa Mojito Trail GTX WomenCompare 3 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito women
£178.99
Scarpa Mescalito womenCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Men
£200.15
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX MenCompare 5 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito GTX Mid Men
£220.59
Scarpa Mescalito GTX Mid MenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Crux men
£122.29
Scarpa Crux menCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Kento Tour High GTX Women
£178.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lowa Innovo GTX Mid Ws
£160.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Millet Bouthan GTX
£182.40
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lowa Renegade II GTX MID TF
£182.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Sapuen High GTX Women
£160.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salomon Quest 4 GTX Women
£176.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Rapace GTX Women
£183.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lowa Zephyr GTX MID TF Men
£138.06
Compare Prices
18 offers
Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 Mid Gore-Tex Men
£184.10
Compare Prices
22 offers
Salomon X Ultra 4 Mid GTX Men
£174.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel