Satechi Thunderbolt 4 Dock (ST-UCT4DM)

Price History
• Thunderbolt 4 dock with wired transmission technology
• Host interface: Thunderbolt 4
• USB power delivery up to 96 W
• Compatible with SD memory cards
• Ports: three Thunderbolt 4, four USB-A, Gigabit Ethernet, UHS-II card reader, 3.5 mm audio jack
• Power source: DC
• Dimensions: width 195 mm, depth 85 mm, height 30 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Satechi Thunderbolt 4 Dock (ST-UCT4DM)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SATECHI Thunderbolt 4 Dock ST-UCT4DM STUCT4DM
SATECHI Thunderbolt 4 Dock ST-UCT4DM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Satechi ST-UCT4DM station d'accueil Avec fil Thunderbolt 4 SF-SEMENTICUK-46537058177
ST-UCT4DM
prodImage
£256.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thunderbolt 4 dock with wired transmission technology
Host interface: Thunderbolt 4
USB power delivery up to 96 W
Compatible with SD memory cards
Ports: three Thunderbolt 4, four USB-A, Gigabit Ethernet, UHS-II card reader, 3.5 mm audio jack
Power source: DC
Dimensions: width 195 mm, depth 85 mm, height 30 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Satechi Thunderbolt 4 Dock (ST-UCT4DM)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB801-TB4
£194.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Strong USB Cable 10 m (939-001799)
£193.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Docking Station WD19S (04JXDM)
£205.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com US1GC30SFP
£192.83
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sonnettech Solo 10G
£212.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonnet Echo 11 Thunderbolt 4 Dock
£175.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DS-55500
£163.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ST121HDBTE
£174.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel