Sandberg USB-C Dock (136-65)

Price History

1M
Sandberg USB-C Dock (136-65)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sandberg USB-C Dock HDMI + 2xUSB-A + 2xUSB-C + PD100W 136-65
With Sandberg USB-C Dock HDMI + 2xUSB-A + 2xUSB-C + PD100W. you can utilize your USB-C port to connect an additional screen. a TV. or a projector to your computer. Additionally. you get two USB-A ports for connecting USB devices. two USB-C ports. and a PD port for power passthrough. ensuring that your MacBook/laptop doesn't run out of power while the dock is connected.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.69
Shipping: Free
Sandberg 136-65 USB-C Dock HDMI + 2xUSB-A +
Sandberg 136-65 USB-C Dock HDMI + 2xUSB-A +, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£40.75
Shipping: Free
Sandberg USB-C Dock HDMI+2xA+2xC+PD100W USB-C Dock HDMI+2xA+2xC+PD100W, 136-65 (USB-C Dock HDMI+2xA+2xC+PD100W)
136-65
prodImage
£44.27
Shipping: Free
Sandberg USB-C Dock HDMI + 2xUSB-A +
USB-CDockHDMI+2xUSB-A+
prodImage
£67.68
£74.18
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50

Price History

1M
Sandberg USB-C Dock (136-65)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

UGREEN 9-in-1 USB-C Hub (15600)
£38.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hyper HyperDrive Duo 7-in-2 (HD28C)
£38.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EJ-PX710
£35.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad 135W Ultra (40AJ0135EU)
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP MPP 1.51 (3V2X4AA)
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Acer 5-in-1 docking station (HP.DSCAB.012)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Mobile Adapter DA300 (470-ACWN)
£39.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Samsung EF-RX710
£35.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink AA0104
£40.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£38.69
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£40.75
Shipping: Free
Aimact Ltd (UK Seller - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£44.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.68
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel