Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra2

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra2, 47 mm, LTE Connectivity, Titanium Silver B0H378MW47
FAST CHARGING & MORE POWER: The 800 mAh battery delivers up to 60 hours of power so you can stay connected throughout the day along with the first-ever Fast Charging for the Galaxy Watch series¹ ² so you can get back to tracking sooner ADVENTURE-READY PROTECTION: Whether you're hiking on dusty trails or exploring ocean depths, this Samsung smartwatch has a titanium body, and is IP69K and EN13319-certified, meaning it's impact-ready, dust-tight and dive-ready down to 40 meters³ ⁴ SUNLIGHT READY SCREEN: Discover a brilliant brightness display on your smartwatch making it easier to read whether you're stopping to check your stats in direct sunlight or glancing at your wrist during a swim through sunlit water⁵ PUSH YOUR LIMITS: The Watch Ultra2 is outdoor ready whether you're tackling a trail run, an open water dive or a long ride, this Samsung Galaxy watch was built to keep you on track and in control of your workout LUXURY THAT PERFORMS: Designed for ultimate luxury, this smartwatch includes an iconic cushion design with sculpted details that are rugged enough to perform during tough outdoor activities, but refined enough to impress your friends This device comes with an additional year of warranty. This has been extended by one year by Samsung, and the extension will be automatically recorded on their systems (this may take up to 120 days from purchase). No further action will be required by you to obtain the extended warranty
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra2, 47 mm, LTE Connectivity, Titanium Grey B0H36YM1ZW
FAST CHARGING & MORE POWER: The 800 mAh battery delivers up to 60 hours of power so you can stay connected throughout the day along with the first-ever Fast Charging for the Galaxy Watch series¹ ² so you can get back to tracking sooner ADVENTURE-READY PROTECTION: Whether you're hiking on dusty trails or exploring ocean depths, this Samsung smartwatch has a titanium body, and is IP69K and EN13319-certified, meaning it's impact-ready, dust-tight and dive-ready down to 40 meters³ ⁴ SUNLIGHT READY SCREEN: Discover a brilliant brightness display on your smartwatch making it easier to read whether you're stopping to check your stats in direct sunlight or glancing at your wrist during a swim through sunlit water⁵ PUSH YOUR LIMITS: The Watch Ultra2 is outdoor ready whether you're tackling a trail run, an open water dive or a long ride, this Samsung Galaxy watch was built to keep you on track and in control of your workout LUXURY THAT PERFORMS: Designed for ultimate luxury, this smartwatch includes an iconic cushion design with sculpted details that are rugged enough to perform during tough outdoor activities, but refined enough to impress your friends This device comes with an additional year of warranty. This has been extended by one year by Samsung, and the extension will be automatically recorded on their systems (this may take up to 120 days from purchase). No further action will be required by you to obtain the extended warranty
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra2 Smart Watch - Titanium Silver Pre-order 9975961
Galaxy Watch Ultra2 is built for the extreme, pushing you even further than ever. It's for those who strive to fine-tune their fitness, thanks to advanced health tracking. With a hefty 800mAh battery on board, you can go for longer between charges. It's built to last – with the tough titanium-cut case able to handle atmospheric pressure to depths of 100m. Then there's Google Gemini taking personal assistance to a new level. Keeping tabs on your health and fuelling your ambition has never been this easy or looked this good. Connectivity64GB memory. Compatible with android. WearOS operating system. Bluetooth 6 connection. NFC connection. Wi-Fi. Display information47mm Super AMOLED screen. Touchscreen. Battery800mAh battery capacity. Physical specificationSize: one size . Watch size H47.1, W47.4, D10.7mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 61.5g. Health & Fitness Features:Fall and crash detection. Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. ECG. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Music player. Smart phone notifications. GPS. Compatible with apps from the Google play store. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Accessories included: Strap, Wireless charging dock, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8806099331887.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra2 Smart Watch - Titanium Grey Pre-order 1100435
Galaxy Watch Ultra2 is built for the extreme, pushing you even further than ever. It's for those who strive to fine-tune their fitness, thanks to advanced health tracking. With a hefty 800mAh battery on board, you can go for longer between charges. It's built to last – with the tough titanium-cut case able to handle atmospheric pressure to depths of 100m. Then there's Google Gemini taking personal assistance to a new level. Keeping tabs on your health and fuelling your ambition has never been this easy or looked this good. Connectivity64GB memory. Compatible with android. WearOS operating system. Bluetooth 6 connection. NFC connection. Wi-Fi. Display information47mm Super AMOLED screen. Touchscreen. Battery800mAh battery capacity. Physical specificationSize: one size . Watch size H47.1, W47.4, D10.7mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 61.5g. Health & Fitness Features:Fall and crash detection. Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. ECG. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Music player. Smart phone notifications. GPS. Compatible with apps from the Google play store. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Accessories included: Strap, Wireless charging dock, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8806099331955.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG Galaxy Watch Ultra2 LTE - Titanium Grey, 47 mm, Silver/Grey 10305808
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra2 47 mmThe Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra2 47 mm is best if you love exploring the great outdoors and getting off the beaten track. With advanced health tracking, AI-powered insights and a rugged titanium design, it helps you stay on top of your wellbeing.Built for bigger adventures. The Galaxy Watch Ultra2 is designed for challenging conditions. It combines a durable titanium case with water, dust and military-grade resistance. Whether you're hiking, running trails, swimming or tackling everyday life, it's made to go the distance.Your health, all in one place. Keep track of your body with heart rate, blood oxygen, stress, body composition and blood pressure monitoring. Energy Score, Heart Health Score and Antioxidant Index make it easier to understand your overall wellness.Personalised sleep coaching. The Galaxy Watch Ultra2 can actually improve your sleep as well as just track it. It monitors your sleep patterns, heart rate, breathing and blood oxygen levels overnight, then gives you personalised insights and coaching.AI-powered fitness coaching. Galaxy Watch Ultra2 tracks over 90 activities and uses AI running coaching to help you build speed and stamina. Whether you're training for a race, swimming lengths or heading out for a round of golf, the Watch9 can keep up.Navigate with confidence. Dual GPS accuracy and turn-by-turn navigation help keep you on course when you're out and about. Hill climb guidance, hydration reminders and outdoor-focused tools make it a great companion for hikes, trail runs and long-distance adventures.Ready for underwater exploration. The Galaxy Watch Ultra2 is built for more than just the surface. Its advanced diving features can track ascent and descent rates, monitor water depth and help you manage your dive safety.Google Gemini on your wrist. Just raise your wrist and ask Google Gemini for help. Check the weather, track sports scores or manage daily tasks without reaching for your phone. You can also customise watch tiles to keep your most important information front and centre.Long battery life for all-day tracking. The large battery and Snapdragon processor keep it running smoothly for up to 80 hours. That means you get over three days of tracking from a single charge.Stay connected without your phone. Get calls, messages and app alerts on your wrist and make contactless payments using Samsung Pay or Google Pay. With Bluetooth, WiFi and 4G cellular connectivity, you can stay connected wherever you go.Bright AMOLED display and ample storage. The vibrant Super AMOLED touchscreen makes it easy to view notifications, fitness data and apps in any lighting conditions. With 64 GB of storage, there's plenty of room for your favourite apps, playlists and essential content.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£649.00
£654.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAMSUNG Galaxy Watch Ultra2 LTE - Titanium Silver, 47 mm, Silver/Grey 10305809
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£649.00
£654.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra2 Titanium Silver SM-L715FZSAEUB
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra2 Titanium Silver
1 to 7 day delivery:0.00
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra2 Titanium Grey SM-L715FZKAEUB
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra2 Titanium Grey
1 to 7 day delivery:0.00
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 40 mm
£154.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 40 mmCompare 29 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 40 mm
£172.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 40 mmCompare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mm
£169.89
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mmCompare 18 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mm
£123.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mmCompare 7 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2025
£251.23
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2025Compare 26 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Classic LTE 46 mm
£299.90
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Classic LTE 46 mmCompare 15 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 46 mm
£190.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 46 mmCompare 14 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mm
£154.92
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mmCompare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra
£264.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch UltraCompare 13 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mm
£129.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mmCompare 15 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra2
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel