Samsung Galaxy M13 128GB

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy M13 128GB
from £149.00to £299.002 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 12
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.76 cm (6.6 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Samsung
• Processor Model Number: Exynos 850
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy M13 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SAMSUNG M13 SM-M135F 4+128GB DS 4G ORANGE COPPER OEM
prodImage
£149.00
£157.95
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Samsung Galaxy M13 4G Orange Copper 128GB + 4GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW SMM135FIDVEUB
Samsung Galaxy M13 4G Orange Copper 128GB + 4GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:5 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:8 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.9 mm x H165.4 mm x D8.4 mm
Weight:192 g
Display
Display Size:16.76 cm (6.6 in")
Display Type:LCD
Refresh Rate:90 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,408 px
Energy
Protection Rating:without
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):4 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 12
Processor
Processor:Samsung
Processor Model Number:Exynos 850
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy M13 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£585.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 93 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 53 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£674.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 60 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 45 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 277 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 25 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,139.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TBCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£149.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
HMD Fusion X1
£149.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy Note 4
£146.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 5G 6GB 128GB
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Xperia XZ3
£149.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oppo Reno7 Lite 5G
£140.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy A13 32GB
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy S9 Duos 64GB
£149.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy S8+
£177.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy M13 64GB
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy M13 128GB
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: £8.95
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel