Samsung Galaxy Fold 5G

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy Fold 5G
from £1,661.991 offerManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 9.0
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 18.5 cm (7.3 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 12,288 MB
• Memory Card Slot: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy Fold 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold7 8" AMOLED Phone Snapdragon 8 12GB 512GB Android Silver SM-F966BZSCEUB
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold7 8" AMOLED Phone Snapdragon 8 12GB 512GB Android Silver, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£1,661.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W62.8 mm x H62.8 mm x D17.1 mm
Display
Display Size:18.5 cm (7.3 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE, 5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Battery Capacity:4,380 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):12,288 MB
Internal Storage:512 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 9.0
Processor
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy Fold 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£585.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 93 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 53 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£674.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 58 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 277 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 24 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,139.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TBCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 2TB
£1,625.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
ASUS ZenFone 11 Ultra 512GB
£1,749.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Mate X7
£1,341.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 1TB
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold4 512GB
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max 512GB
£1,300.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold5 512GB
£1,849.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Mate X
£1,467.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Razr Fold
£1,799.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold7 1TB
£1,900.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Fold 5G
sone_uk
prodImage
£1,661.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel