Samsung EF-XF73K

• Starter Pack for the Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5
• Includes two-piece Clear Gadget Case and 25W fast charger
• Case made of reinforced TPU with multifunctional design
• Protection against scratches and impacts for frame and back
• Fast charger for compatible devices via USB Type-C
• Supports Super Fast Charging up to 25 watts
• Ring holder for comfortable grip and usable as a stand
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 5 Starter Pack with 25W EU Mains Charger - EF-XF73KKTEGWW
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 5 Starter Pack with 25W EU Mains Charger - EF-XF73KKTEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung GALAXY Z FLIP 5 STARTER PACK COVER EF-XF73KKTEGWW
GALAXY Z FLIP 5 STARTER PACK COVER EF-XF73KKTEGWW
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Starter Pack for the Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5
Includes two-piece Clear Gadget Case and 25W fast charger
Case made of reinforced TPU with multifunctional design
Protection against scratches and impacts for frame and back
Fast charger for compatible devices via USB Type-C
Supports Super Fast Charging up to 25 watts
Ring holder for comfortable grip and usable as a stand

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-XF73K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.50
Samsung EF-ZS928Compare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
£49.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4Compare 11 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£13.50
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 18 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 26 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£46.14
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 8 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£35.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 5 Prices
Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19
Samsung EJ-PS948Compare 18 Prices
Samsung EP-TA800
£11.99
Samsung EP-TA800Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Day 4 Pack
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode VideoMic Me
£48.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joby GripTight GorillaPod Video
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Kishi V2 iPhone
£41.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Junglecat
£36.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rollei Easy Creator Quadpod (23152)
£41.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sphero Mini Robot Ball: Golf Theme
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sphero Star Wars Force Band
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GameSir X2 Pro Android
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
iqmobile
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel