Samsung EF-MS938

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung EF-MS938
from £20.19to £44.004 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Back cover for Galaxy S25 Ultra
• Material: silicone and polycarbonate
• Shock protection for the device
• Interactive map for lock screen and Always On Display
• Easy handling thanks to precise fit
• Protects against scratches and impacts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-MS938
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Official Samsung Galaxy Flipsuit Back Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra - White EF-MS938CWEGWW
Official Samsung Galaxy Flipsuit Back Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra - White, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£20.19
Shipping: Free
Official Samsung Galaxy Flipsuit Back Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra - White EF-MS938CWEGWW
Official Samsung Galaxy Flipsuit Back Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra - White, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£20.19
Shipping: Free
Samsung Flipsuit Smart Phone Case Compatible for Galaxy S25 Ultra, White 147596558
Transparent TPU case with interchangeable NFC contents cards Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
Samsung Flipsuit Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra White EF-MS938CWEGWW
Insert an interchangeable card into the Flipsuit Case to automatically match the lock screen and Always On Display to its design. However you decide your phone to look, it'll follow suit.
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£44.00
£49.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Back cover for Galaxy S25 Ultra
Material: silicone and polycarbonate
Shock protection for the device
Interactive map for lock screen and Always On Display
Easy handling thanks to precise fit
Protects against scratches and impacts

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-MS938
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£191.97
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 63 Prices
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
£19.99
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cableCompare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£12.91
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 58 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£28.92
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£9.99
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-DN975
£3.95
Samsung EP-DN975Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 7 Prices
Samsung EF-ZG980
£56.11
Samsung EF-ZG980Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EF-SS942
£30.91
Samsung EF-SS942Compare 8 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 14 Pro Silicone Case with MagSafe
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Case iPhone Xs Max
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-VF741
£21.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Samsung EF-RS936
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-VF926
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Clear Pixel 8 Pro
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-RS938
£19.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsung EF-VF721
£19.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EF-PS918
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-MS938
myoutletstore_uk
prodImage
£20.19
Shipping: Free
outletproducts007
prodImage
£20.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel