Samsung Bluetooth Mouse Slim Ambidextrous Wireless (EJ-M3400)

Price History
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 1,000 dpi
• Easy pairing in pop-up mode
• Localization via Smart Things in case of loss
• 5 buttons and 1 scroll wheel for versatile use
• Portable and slim, fits in laptop bags
• Ambidextrous form factor for flexible use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Bluetooth Mouse Slim Ambidextrous Wireless (EJ-M3400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung EJ-M3400 mouse Office Ambidextrous Bluetooth EJ-M3400DSEGWW
Comfort for wherever you workPortable and elegant. the Bluetooth Mouse Slim lets you set up and get to work with all-day comfort. The sculpted design supports your hand for a good grip. and it's slim enough to slip into your laptop bag so you caan keep it on hand.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£35.78
Shipping: Free
Samsung EJ-M3400 mouse Office Ambidextrous Bluetooth 288272
Comfort for wherever you work N/APortable and elegant the Bluetooth Mouse Slim lets you set up and get to work with all-day comfort. The sculpted design supports your hand for a good grip and it's slim enough to slip into your laptop bag so you caan keep it on hand.
prodImage
£49.56
Shipping: Free
Samsung Bluetooth Mouse Slim Silver EJ-M3400DSEGWW
Portable and elegant, the Bluetooth Mouse Slim lets you set up and get to work with all-day comfort. The sculpted design supports your hand for a good grip and it's slim enough to slip into your laptop bag so you can keep it on hand.
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£52.00
£57.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung EJ-M3400 mouse Office Ambidextrous Bluetooth 287836
Comfort for wherever you work N/APortable and elegant the Bluetooth Mouse Slim lets you set up and get to work with all-day comfort. The sculpted design supports your hand for a good grip and it's slim enough to slip into your laptop bag so you caan keep it on hand.N/AN/A
prodImage
£55.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Easy pairing in pop-up mode
Localization via Smart Things in case of loss
5 buttons and 1 scroll wheel for versatile use
Portable and slim, fits in laptop bags
Ambidextrous form factor for flexible use
Power source: Batteries
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:1,000 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Bluetooth Mouse Slim Ambidextrous Wireless (EJ-M3400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung S Pen EJ-PP610
£24.61
Samsung S Pen EJ-PP610Compare 11 Prices
Samsung EJ-PT870
£23.48
Samsung EJ-PT870Compare 15 Prices
Samsung EJ-PT730
£27.95
Samsung EJ-PT730Compare 5 Prices
Samsung EJ-PN970
£18.97
Samsung EJ-PN970Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech R500
£36.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Bluetooth Travel Mouse MS700
£35.24
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sharkoon SKILLER SGM50W
£37.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech M325s
£34.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Microsoft Modern Mouse
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell WM615
£42.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G309 Lightspeed
£34.97
Compare Prices
15 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Core Wireless
£34.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dicota Wireless Presenter Pin Point (D30933)
£30.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£35.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£55.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel