Salewa Zebru Responsive Half-Zip Women

Price History
• Women's Merino underwear
• Material: 83% wool, 17% polyamide
• Suitable for ski touring, speed hiking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Zebru Responsive Half-Zip Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Salewa Zebru Responsive Half Zip Women's Tee B0DP3DP1QP
A women’s thermoreactive merino baselayer for all alpine activities, from alpine mountaineering to ski mountaineering and alpine trekking.
prodImage
£20.46
Shipping: Free
Salewa Zebru Medium Warm Amr W 1/2 Zip Tee, Fluo Coral, XL, Female B09W2LFJKB
A thermoreactive women's merino wool baselayer for all alpine activities, whether alpine mountaineering, ski mountaineering or alpine trekking. Collar with zip Flat sides without side seams Comfortable fit thanks to flat seams High merino wool content: breathable, heat-insulating, for a natural feel on the skin Responsive technology: heat regulation & recovery Quick-drying Warm Breathable Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£40.18
Shipping: Free
Women's 1/2 zip jersey Salewa Zerbu Med Warm AMR MAG13338775
Un confort chaud & sans humidité sur la peauLes sous-vêtements techniques forment la base de votre système de vêtements et peut faire toute la différence en montagne/lorsque le vent hurle et que les températures chutent. Le haut à manches longues Zebru Half Zip/qui tire son nom du Mont Zebrù dans le Massif de l'Ortles à la frontière du Tyrol du Sud et est Italie/se compose principalement de laine mérinos super-fine (64 %) qui offre une chaleur optimale en repoussant l'humidité/régule la température et procure du confort sur la peau. Le mérinos est également très efficace pour empêcher naturellement la formation d'odeurs.Technologie textile ILNous tricotons les fibres dans un mélange de mérinos/poly selon un système de cartographie corporelle avec des fils de polyamide (nylon) Responsive qui contiennent un mélange unique de minéraux naturels thermoréactifs. Responsive recycle les infrarouges lointains (IL) du corps et les libère progressivement à nouveau dans le tissu musculai......
prodImage
£72.74
£89.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Salewa Zebru Responsive Half Zip Women's Tee B0DP3C4QNK
prodImage
£40.19
Shipping: Free
Salewa Zebru Responsive Half Zip Women's Tee B0DP3CRSQP
prodImage
£53.01
Shipping: Free
Salewa Zebru Medium Warm Amr W 1/2 Zip Tee, Fluo Coral, L, Female B09W2MHD2B
A thermoreactive women's merino wool baselayer for all alpine activities, whether alpine mountaineering, ski mountaineering or alpine trekking. Collar with zip Flat sides without side seams Comfortable fit thanks to flat seams High merino wool content: breathable, heat-insulating, for a natural feel on the skin Responsive technology: heat regulation & recovery Quick-drying Warm Breathable Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£57.90
Shipping: Free
Salewa Zebru Responsive Half Zip Women's Tee B0DP3DK67S
prodImage
£74.64
Shipping: Free
Salewa Zebru Responsive Half Zip Women'S Tee, Dark Denim, L, Female 11249625
Breathable Lightweight Quick drying
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Zebru Responsive Half Zip Women's Tee B0DP3DKFNY
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Zebru Responsive Half Zip Women's Tee
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's Merino underwear
Material: 83% wool, 17% polyamide
Suitable for ski touring, speed hiking

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Zebru Responsive Half-Zip Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Women
£26.94
Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket WomenCompare 115 Prices
Salewa Puez 2 Gore-Tex Jacket Women
£218.99
Salewa Puez 2 Gore-Tex Jacket WomenCompare 6 Prices
Salewa Corda Wool Jacket Women
£146.18
Salewa Corda Wool Jacket WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salewa Ortles Hybrid TWR Jacket Women
£167.19
Salewa Ortles Hybrid TWR Jacket WomenCompare 13 Prices
Salewa Agner Durastretch Jacket Women
£120.77
Salewa Agner Durastretch Jacket WomenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brooks Drive Interlace Run Bra
£19.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Triumph Amourette Underwire Bra (10209574)
£21.00
Compare Prices
213 offers
The North Face Movmynt Bra Women
£24.62
Compare Prices
8 offers
Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£19.78
Compare Prices
48 offers
Anita active Light & Firm Sports Bra (5521)
£25.50
Compare Prices
273 offers
Triumph Amourette Charm Bralette (10201694)
£18.79
Compare Prices
26 offers
prodImage
£20.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.74
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£40.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel