Salewa Premium Attac Via Ferrata Set

Manufacturer: Salewa
from £55.00to £87.923 offersManufacturer: Salewa
• Via Ferrata Set
• Set Consisting of: Carabiners, safety arms, lanyard fall arresters
• Longitudinal Axis Breaking Load: 27 kN
• Transverse Axis Breaking Load: 8 kN
• Weight range including equipment: 50 - 120 kg
• Weight: 535 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Salewa Premium Attac Via Ferrata Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa SET VIA FERRATA ERGO ZIP PREMIUM ATTAC (BLACK/BLUE) Expiry Aug 2030 VIA FERRATA SET
Salewa SET VIA FERRATA ERGO ZIP PREMIUM ATTAC (BLACK/BLUE) Expiry Aug 2030, Sporting Goods > Climbing/ Mountaineering > Sunglasses
prodImage
£55.00
£56.00
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Premium Attac Via Ferrata Set B0BYNSY9T9
The update of the Salewa classic: compact via ferrata set (545g) with robust, revised Attac carabiners and abrasion-resistant, elasticated lanyards for maximum safety Self-closing, new Attac carabiners with larger opening and intelligent opening and closing mechanism to prevent unintentional unhooking and for easy handling Abrasion-resistant, elasticated lanyards ensure a close fit and efficient handling Integrated, compact belt energy absorber extends and dampens the braking distance in the event of a fall Rest loop for a comfortable break during the via ferrata Sustainability Standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Premium Attac Via Ferrata Set 00-0000000986
Premium Attac Via Ferrata Set
prodImage
£87.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:535 g
Other
Weight range including equipment: 50 - 120 kg
Properties
Set Consisting of:Carabiners, safety arms, lanyard fall arresters
Longitudinal Axis Breaking Load:27 kN
Transverse Axis Breaking Load:8 kN

Price History

1M
Salewa Premium Attac Via Ferrata Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Via Ferrata Ergo Tex
£115.00
Salewa Via Ferrata Ergo TexCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Pura
£36.60
Salewa PuraCompare 50 Prices
Salewa Alpinist Walk
£130.49
Salewa Alpinist WalkCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Ergo Core Via Ferrata Set
£120.00
Salewa Ergo Core Via Ferrata SetCompare 2 Prices
Salewa HMS Screw G2 Small
£11.36
Salewa HMS Screw G2 SmallCompare 3 Prices
Salewa Xplorer
£59.49
Salewa XplorerCompare 10 Prices
Salewa Alpinist Combi
£148.99
Salewa Alpinist CombiCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edelrid Loopo II Lite
£54.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Togir 2.0 3 Slide Men
£55.71
Compare Prices
8 offers
Edelrid Giga Jul
£48.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Togir 2.0 3 Slide Women
£53.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Petzl Boreo
£56.16
Compare Prices
14 offers
Black Diamond Momentum Men
£53.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black Diamond Capitan Helmet Kids
£56.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Climbing Technology Click Up
£58.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Aenergy Light SO Shorts Men
£52.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Petzl Corax LT
£57.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
easyclearout
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £1.00
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel