Ortovox Brenta Shorts Men

Manufacturer: Ortovox
Ortovox Brenta Shorts Men
from £112.181 offerManufacturer: Ortovox
• Shorts
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Water-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester, Virgin wool
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£112.18
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ORTOVOX 62345-55901 Brenta Shorts M Shorts Men's Petrol Blue Size S B09WGV16KP
Elastic pockets for storing accessories seamless laser cutting
prodImage
£112.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Clothing Features:Breathable, Water-repellent, Zipper pocket
Material:Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester, Virgin wool

More from Ortovox

Ortovox Vajolet Pants Men
£111.79
Ortovox Vajolet Pants MenCompare 7 Prices
Ortovox Pala Short M
£95.54
Ortovox Pala Short MCompare 5 Prices
Ortovox Pala Pants Women
£112.86
Ortovox Pala Pants WomenCompare 5 Prices
Ortovox Pelmo Pants Men
£72.63
Ortovox Pelmo Pants MenCompare 2 Prices
Ortovox Vajolet Pants W
£90.43
Ortovox Vajolet Pants WCompare 3 Prices
Ortovox Pala Pants Men
£28.54
Ortovox Pala Pants MenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petzl Pro Traxion
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Ophir 4 Slide Climbing Package
£115.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Petzl Neox
£106.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Ergo Core Via Ferrata Set
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Aquila
£106.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Edelrid Boa 9.8 60 m
£118.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Via Ferrata Ergo Tex
£115.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grivel G10 New Classic
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grivel Air Tech Light
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Alpinist Walk
£130.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Brenta Shorts Men
prodImage
£112.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel